Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 09:48 09/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The lighting system of the Northern road and the main axes of Hien Van commune
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The lighting system of the Northern road and the main axes of Hien Van commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune-budget public investment capital in the medium-term public investment plan for the period of 2021-2025 and transition for the period of 2026-2030; the capital source of the target and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:26 18/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500132656_2504090911
Approval date
09/04/2025 09:16
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ HIÊN VÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:17 09/04/2025
to
11:26 18/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:26 18/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
116.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BacNinh Consultancy Stock Company For Transport Contraction Invesment. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15 đường Tạ Quang Bửu, Phường Kinh Bắc, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phố Và, Khu Tiên Xá, Phường Hạp Lĩnh, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
2
Xe Nâng (xe thang) ≥ 12m - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 3T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
5
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 12CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
6
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
9
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW- ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
10
Máy đo điện trở tiếp xúc - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
11
Máy bộ đo điện trở tiếp địa - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
1.9456
100m3
3
Băng cảnh báo cấp khổ 0,3m
608
md
4
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải lưới ni lông
1.824
100m2
5
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.9456
100m3
6
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
88.96
100m
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
355.84
m3
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
7.1168
100m3
9
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
711.68
m3
10
Băng cảnh báo cấp khổ 0,3m
4448
md
11
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải lưới ni lông
13.344
100m2
12
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.6752
100m3
13
Hỗn hợp bê tông trộn sẵn mác 250, độ sụt 12+-2 (đã vận chuyển đến chân công trình)
355.84
m3
14
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
355.84
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.5584
100m3
16
Thi công khe co đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
6
100m
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
24
m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.792
100m3
19
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.792
100m3
20
Băng báo hiệu cáp điện, khổ rộng 0.3m
300
m
21
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi lưới nilong
0.9
100m2
22
Hỗn hợp bê tông trộn sẵn mác 150, độ sụt 12+-2
24
m3
23
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
24
m3
24
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng tự chèn, chiều dày 3,5cm
120
m2
25
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.24
100m3
26
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
2.4
100m
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
9.6
m3
28
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.288
100m3
29
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.288
100m3
30
Hỗn hợp bê tông trộn sẵn mác 250, độ sụt 12+-2 (đã vận chuyển đến chân công trình)
9.6
m3
31
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
9.6
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.096
100m3
33
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
6.272
100m
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
31.36
m3
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
1.7888
100m3
36
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
6.88
100m2
37
Hỗn hợp bê tông trộn sẵn mác 200, độ sụt 12+-2 (đã vận chuyển đến chân công trình)
137.6
m3
38
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
137.6
m3
39
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.4128
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.376
100m3
41
Ống nhựa xoắn D65/50
65.09
100m
42
Khung móng cột
215
khung
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.045
100m2
44
Hỗn hợp bê tông trộn sẵn mác 200, độ sụt 12+-2 (đã vận chuyển đến chân công trình)
0.21
m3
45
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.21
m3
46
Mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
268
mốc
47
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 25kg
30
1 cấu kiện
48
PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT
49
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
6
tủ
50
Sắt mạ kẽm nhúng nóng, xà, tiếp địa...
1542.81
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second