Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 18:22 13/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Dinh Mo village, Xuan Lai commune, Gia Binh district
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Dinh Mo village, Xuan Lai commune, Gia Binh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:30 23/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500268247_2506131809
Approval date
13/06/2025 18:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:20 13/06/2025
to
13:30 23/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:30 23/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
186.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty tư vấn xây dựng Vinahome Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đìa, Xã Bình Dương, Huyện Gia Bình, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Phương Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đìa, Xã Bình Dương, Huyện Gia Bình, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
5
Máy ủi - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
6
Cần cẩu (sức nâng) ≥ 6T-((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
7
Máy rải BTN ≥ 130CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
8
Thiết bị tưới nhựa - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
11
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5Kw - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
13
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
20.3812
m3
2
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
20.8
m3
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.9886
100m2
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤10mm
0.5729
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤18mm
1.6808
tấn
6
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
84
1cấu kiện
7
Bộ Song chắn rác gang cầu KT khung: 570x355x40mm, KT nắp520x330x25mm, tải trọng 25 tấn
84
bộ
8
Lắp đặt bộ Song chắn rác gang cầu KT khung: 570x355x40mm, KT nắp520x330x25mm, tải trọng 40 tấn
84
1 cấu kiện
9
DỊCH CHUYỂN ĐƯỜNG ĐIỆN HẠ THẾ 0,4KV
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
6.9
m3
11
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
48.282
m3
12
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
39.708
m3
13
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150
6.532
m3
14
Đào đất đặt dường ống, đường cáp có mở mái taluy, đất cấp II
12.32
m3
15
Đắp đất móng đường ống, đường cống, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
12.32
m3
16
Cột bê tông ly tâm PC.I-8,5-190-4,3
14
cái
17
Cột bê tông ly tâm PC.I-10-190-5
30
cái
18
Sản xuất xà cột ĐZ bằng thép mạ kẽm, nhúng nóng
1559.5
kg
19
Sứ hạ thế A30 cả ty mạ
20
quả
20
Dây cáp vặn xoắn 4 ruột Al/XLPE- 4x70mm2 ( CBG số 03/2023/CBGVLXD-LS Bắc Giang ngày 11 tháng 04 năm 2023
0.055
km
21
Dây cáp vặn xoắn 4 ruột Al/XLPE- 4x95mm2
0.385
km
22
Dây cáp vặn xoắn 4 ruột Al/XLPE- 4x50mm2
0.22
km
23
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-2x6mm2
925
m
24
Đánh lại số cột bằng biển số cột in sẵn
40
cái
25
Kẹp hãm cáp vặn xoắn tiết diện 70-95mm2
355
bộ
26
Bịt đầu cáp từ 95 đến 120mm2
20
bộ
27
Ghíp đồng nhôm bọc 2 bu lông đấu nối xuống hộp công tơ
246
bộ
28
Ghíp kép 3 bulông đùn nhôm A25-150
425
bộ
29
Đai thép không gỉ và khoá đai treo hộp công tơ
276
bộ
30
Hộp xịt RP7
20
Hộp
31
Sứ quả bàng
205
quả
32
Lạt nhựa bó gọn dây ra sau công tơ L=350mm
650
cái
33
Dây thép buộc F2
13
kg
34
Băng dính cách điện
244
cuộn
35
Hòm chia điện
45
hòm
36
Hộp tiếp địa
11
hộp
37
Hòm công tơ 1P, 3P
151
hòm
38
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤10m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
44
cột
39
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
3.6
10 đầu cốt
40
Lắp cổ đề. Chiều cao lắp đặt <= 20m
15
1 bộ
41
Lắp đặt xà, loại cột đỡ , trọng lượng xà <=15kg
14
bộ
42
Lắp đặt xà, loại cột đỡ, trọng lượng xà 50kg
32
bộ
43
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
1.1
10 cọc
44
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp <= 4x95mm2
3.526
km/dây
45
Lắp đặt Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-2x6mm2 (bổ sung dây ra sau công tơ)
1320
1m
46
Lắp đặt hòm công tơ 1P, 3P
138
cái
47
Hạ cột tông bê tông <=10m
40
1 cột
48
Hạ xà cũ <25kg trên cột bê tông vuông
25
1 bộ
49
Hạ cổ dề đỡ cáp vặn xoắn
13
công/bộ
50
Hạ và lắp đặt lại hộp 4 công tơ 1 pha cũ
100
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second