Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 15:48 18/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Main road of Du Xa residential area, phase 1
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Main road of Du Xa residential area, phase 1
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Ninh Xá, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
15:35 27/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
112/QĐ-TTCƯ
Approval date
18/12/2025 15:32
Approval Authority
Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công phường Ninh Xá
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:33 18/12/2025
to
15:35 27/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:35 27/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 40, đường Nguyễn Quán Quang, khu 3 - - Phường Võ Cường - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 DAI VIET CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 273 đường Trường Chinh - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting (NR: Nguyễn Văn Thủy), phường Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results (NR: Nguyễn Văn Thủy), phường Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
2
Máy đào - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
5
Máy phun nhựa đường - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
7
Xe nâng, chiều cao làm việc ≥ 10m - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG, TƯỜNG KÈ, HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
2
Đào vét hữu cơ nền đường
26.4244
100m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu bê tông
27.34
m3
4
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
16.4095
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
26.4244
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
26.4244
100m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
16.4095
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
16.4095
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.2734
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.2734
100m3/1km
11
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
53.7175
100m3
12
Mua đất đắp nền đường K95
6070.0775
m3
13
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98
13.2119
100m3
14
Mua đất đắp nền đường K98
1532.5804
m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
6.606
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
3.9636
100m3
17
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
94.1703
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC19); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
94.1703
100m2
19
Mua bê tông nhựa C19 4.6% trọng lượng nhựa 2.473T/m3
324.9522
Tấn
20
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
94.1703
100m2
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC9,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
94.1703
100m2
22
Gia cố nền đường bằng lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh KN50
67.7465
100m2
23
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M150 đá 1x2
241.7975
m3
24
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
235.9
m3
25
Lát gạch bê tông cường độ cao, vữa XM M75
2070.34
m2
26
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x22x100cm, vữa XM M75
895.6
m
27
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x20cm, vữa XM M75
43.9
m
28
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
14.0925
m3
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, đan rãnh
1.5032
100m2
30
Lát đan rãnh, vữa XM M75
140.925
m2
31
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông cường độ cao 15x10 M40, vữa XM M75
144
m
32
Cây bàng Đài Loan đường kính 10-12cm
30
cây
33
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
30
1m3
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
75.1
m2
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm
77
m2
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm lớp 2 bỏ sơn lót
77
m2
37
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 600mm TTA
58.4
1 đoạn ống
38
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 600mm TTC
6
1 đoạn ống
39
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 600mm
91
mối nối
40
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 600mm
135
cái
41
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất II
0.4753
100m3
42
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2891
100m3
43
Đệm cát móng ga
0.0196
100m3
44
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
2.94
m3
45
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0712
100m2
46
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
11.12
m3
47
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
46.16
m2
48
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
7
m2
49
Bê tông móng, rộng >200cm, M200, đá 1x2
0.95
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0574
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second