Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 10:48 04/02/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair the headquarters of the People's Committee and People's Council of Tri Qua ward; Category: Kitchen, garage and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and repair the headquarters of the People's Committee and People's Council of Tri Qua ward; Category: Kitchen, garage and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trí Quả, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:15 13/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
12
Approval date
04/02/2026 10:44
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND phường Trí Quả
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 04/02/2026
to
08:15 13/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 13/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Tổ dân phố Lũng Khê, phường Trí Quả, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 APEC CONSULTING AND AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY Equipment appraisal consulting Số 10A, ngõ 1295/2, đường Giải Phóng, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội
3 Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2 Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate Số 3-5 đường Lý Thái Tổ, Phường Kinh Bắc, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Lô 6, khu đô thị Little Sài Gòn, Phường Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents Khu dân cư mới - Khu phố Cả Đông Côi, Phường Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥0.5m3: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê.
1
4
Máy ép cọc - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy trộn vữa - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê.
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN THÔ
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
1.6234
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.8232
m3
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính D=6mm
0.373
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính D=10mm
0.0546
tấn
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính D=16mm
1.7461
tấn
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính D=22mm
0.0671
tấn
8
Mua thép tấm làm bản thép đầu cọc, mũi cọc-hệ số hao hụt 1.05
400.365
kg
9
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.3813
tấn
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.3813
tấn
11
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T
60
cấu kiện
12
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T
60
cấu kiện
13
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
2.7058
10 tấn/1km
14
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
1.5
100m
15
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
1.5
100m
16
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
30
mối nối
17
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I (ép âm)
0.084
100m
18
Cọc dẫn thép hình
1
cọc
19
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại
0.48
m3
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy, đất cấp II (90% bằng cơ giới)
0.457
100m3
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10% bằng thủ công)
2.2655
m3
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10% bằng thủ công)
2.8124
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.5728
100m2
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.0857
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 100
6.2979
m3
26
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 HS NC: 0.9, bơm BT: 0.8
20.2071
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm
0.0824
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=8mm
0.3416
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=10mm
0.1132
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=12mm
0.3732
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=16mm
0.2572
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=18mm
1.3871
tấn
33
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.4592
m3
34
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2234
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.285
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.2851
100m3
37
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6437
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.5404
m3
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0877
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép D=16mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5188
tấn
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8391
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.0561
m3
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2669
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=16mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9729
tấn
45
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4689
100m3
46
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.7745
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
1.9912
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
23.8948
m3
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.302
tấn
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2537
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second