Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 14:56 16/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading lakes in the neighborhoods of Tieu Thuong, Tieu Long, Ta Xa, Tam Son ward; Category: Dredging and lake railings
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading lakes in Tieu Thuong, Tieu Long, Ta Xa neighborhoods, Tam Son ward; Category: Dredging and lake railings
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other funding sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tam Sơn, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
16/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
16/05/2026 14:53
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Tam Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:53 16/05/2026
to
16:00 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật cầu đường Bắc Ninh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 55, đường Ngô Gia Tự, phường Vũ Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Vĩnh Kiều 2, phường Đồng Nguyên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Vĩnh Kiều 2, phường Đồng Nguyên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm nước ≥ 5CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 70CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
5
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu (sức nâng) ≥ 10T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,1kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
10
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay hoặc máy đầm cóc ≥ 70kG - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
12
Máy thủy bình - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NẠO VÉT
2
Bơm hút nước ao phục vụ thi công
31
ca
3
Đắp đất đường công vụ, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.4923
100m3
4
Mua đất đường đắp công vụ
283.843
m3
5
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp II - Thanh thải đường công vụ
3.4923
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.4923
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
3.4923
100m3
8
Thuê tấm tôn chống lầy KT 2000x6000x6mm
16
tấm
9
Lắp dựng luân chuyển tấm chống lầy
386
cái
10
Đào xúc đất đất cấp I
171.9273
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
171.9273
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
171.9273
100m3
13
Tháo dỡ lan can cũ
51
m
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
2.1
m3
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
6.62
m3
16
Xúc phế thải hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.0872
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0872
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0872
100m3
19
LAN CAN INOX
20
Ván khuôn giằng
1.328
100m2
21
Bê tông giằng, đá 1x2, mác 200
26.56
m3
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90
0.5055
100m
23
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
842.4
m2
24
Công tác ốp đá xanh đen vào tường, tiết diện đá 300x300x30, vữa XM mác 75
777.6
m2
25
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
16.2
100m2
26
Lan can inox 304
3142.71
kg
27
Bulong inox 304 M10
1062
cái
28
LAN CAN THÉP
29
Thép ống mạ kẽm tròn D76 dày 2mm
1388.071
kg
30
Thép ống mạ kẽm tròn D42 dày 1,8mm
407.1446
kg
31
Thép ống mạ kẽm tròn D27 dày 1,4mm
789.4284
kg
32
Thép tấm mạ kẽm dày 5mm
169.8672
kg
33
Bulong mạ kẽm M10
655
cái
34
Gia công lan can
2.6691
tấn
35
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
210.6
m2
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
391.15
m2
37
THANG SẮT LÊN XUỐNG
38
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông, lỗ khoan D<=16mm, chiều sâu khoan <=15cm
252
lỗ khoan
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng thép thang lên xuống, đường kính cốt thép 16mm
0.1789
tấn
40
LÁT KHUÔN VIÊN, VỈA HÈ
41
Đào hữu cơ, đất cấp I
0.2113
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.2113
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.2113
100m3
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
114.92
m3
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
7.65
m3
46
Xúc phế thải hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
1.2257
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.2257
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.2257
100m3
49
Đào khuôn, đất cấp II
1.0031
100m3
50
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.054
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second