Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 14:52 05/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Dong Cao village, Dong Cuu commune, Bac Ninh province
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Dong Cao village, Dong Cuu commune, Bac Ninh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget, request for support from the provincial budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đông Cứu, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
16:30 14/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
87/QĐ-VP
Approval date
05/06/2026 14:50
Approval Authority
Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Đông Cứu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:51 05/06/2026
to
16:30 14/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 14/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và môi trường Hưng Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 29 ngách 28/132A, Thôn Trung Văn, Phường Đại Mỗ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Phương Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đìa, Xã Nhân Thắng, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Long Biên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 08 – Nhà C – TT Trường Trung học quản lý và Công nghệ, Xã Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội
4 PT HOME VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1 Số 66, tổ 9, phố Mậu Lương, Phường Kiến Hưng, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Long Biên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 08 – Nhà C – TT Trường Trung học quản lý và Công nghệ, Xã Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội
6 PT HOME VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1 Số 66, tổ 9, phố Mậu Lương, Phường Kiến Hưng, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải bê tông nhựa + Có giấy chứng minh nguồn gốc xuất xứ + Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị công trình còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm đóng thầu. (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
2
Xe lu tĩnh bánh thép 10 tấn + Có giấy chứng minh nguồn gốc xuất xứ + Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm đóng thầu (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
3
Ô tô tải ≥12 tấn + Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm đóng thầu (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
4
Máy toàn đạc điện tử + Có giấy chứng minh nguồn gốc xuất xứ + Có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm đóng thầu (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
5
Máy đào bánh lốp + Có đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động) (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
7
Máy trộn vữa (Còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động) (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
8
Máy đầm bàn (Còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động) (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
9
Ô tô tải ≤ 7 tấn + Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm đóng thầu (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
10
Máy thủy bình + Có giấy chứng minh nguồn gốc xuất xứ + Có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tại thời điểm đóng thầu (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
11
Máy laser + Có giấy chứng minh nguồn gốc xuất xứ (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chi phí bốc lên xếp xuống xe VTTH
12
VT
2
Chi phí vận chuyển đường dài VTTH
0.1
Ca
3
Cẩu cột TH lên xuống xe
2
ca
4
Chi phí vận chuyển VTTH
2
Ca
5
Hạ và Căng lại dây AXLPE-4x50
0.0035
km
6
Hạ và Căng lại dây AXLPE-4x70
0.184
km
7
Hạ và Căng lại dây AXLPE-4x95
0.099
km
8
Căng lại dây AXLPE-4x120
0.158
km
9
Móng cột M-3B cột LT đơn trên nền đường bê tông
8
Móng
10
Móng cột MĐ-3B cột LT kép trên nền đường bê tông
3
Móng
11
Tiếp địa lặp lại RLL
2
Vị trí
12
Tháo dỡ Cột H7,5B
1
cột
13
Tháo dỡ Cột BTLT 7,5B (chặt tại gốc)
7
Cột
14
Tháo dỡ Dây AL/XLPE 4x95 (tháo hạ dây)
0.0021
Km
15
Lắp đặt Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-2x6mm2
640
m
16
Lắp đặt dây Cu/XLPE/PVC-2x16mm2
110.5
m
17
Lắp đặt dây Cu/XLPE/PVC-3x16+1x10mm2
32.5
m
18
Lắp đặt Đai thép không gỉ+ khóa đai
36
bộ
19
Băng dính
44.5
Cuộn
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 50m; đường kính ống 63mm
6.11
100 m
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 100m; đường kính ống 50mm
4.27
100 m
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 150m; đường kính ống 40mm
5.73
100 m
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 200m; đường kính ống 32mm
4.47
100 m
24
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 63mm
13
cái
25
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 50mm
11
cái
26
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 40mm
6
cái
27
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 32mm
5
cái
28
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 90/63mm
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 63/50mm
2
cái
30
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 63mm
2
cái
31
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 32mm
10
cái
32
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 40mm
6
cái
33
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 50mm
2
cái
34
Lắp đặt nối ren HDPE - Đường kính 63/50mm
2
cái
35
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 32/32 mm
2
cái
36
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 40/32 mm
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 50/32 mm
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 63/32 mm
4
cái
39
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 63/40 mm
3
cái
40
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính50mm
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 40/40 mm
3
cái
42
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ - Đường kính 63/15mm
32
cái
43
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ - Đường kính 50/15mm
23
cái
44
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ - Đường kính 40/15 mm
30
cái
45
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ - Đường kính 32/15 mm
26
cái
46
Lắp đặt măng sông ren HDPE - Đường kính 20/15 mm
111
cái
47
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 20mm
111
cái
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 300m; đường kính ống 20mm
1.1
100 m
49
Đào xúc đất -cấp đất I
4.8581
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đấtphạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4.858
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second