Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:43 30/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and upgrade of the rural road in Gia Phu village, Nhan Thang commune, Bac Ninh province.
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of Provincial Road in Gia Phu Village, Nhan Thang Commune, Bac Ninh Province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nhân Thắng, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
10:00 17/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
98/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Approval date
30/08/2026 09:42
Approval Authority
Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Nhân Thắng.
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:43 30/08/2026
to
10:00 17/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 17/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
700.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH HA CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 102B2, tổ 37, khu tập thể Viễn Thông - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Phương Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đìa - - Xã Nhân Thắng - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
2
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 75CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
3
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
6
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
9
Xe nâng, chiều cao làm việc ≥ 12m - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột H=7m
73
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đèn led 80W
73
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt cầu đấu + Aptomat 2P-6A
73
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Băng dính cách điện
74
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC-0,6/1kV-4x25mm2
0.1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC-0,6/1kV-4x16mm2
25.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây đồng D10mm
2520
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp Ống nhựa xoắn chịu lực HDPE D65/50
23.67
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
5.84
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đầu cốt M25
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đầu cốt M16
584
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
59.2
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu thép
74
01 vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công [Giá trị không lớn hơn như sau: Cách tính = 2,0%*(stt1+…+stt8)]
1
Khoản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
2.453
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
5.349
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp II
21.201
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
772.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp IV
7.721
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
29.513
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
6.182
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.575
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.932
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.453
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.453
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
28.283
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
28.283
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
7.721
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
7.721
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
95.114
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3,5 cm
64.625
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
21.954
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 19.2km tiếp theo
21.954
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
95.114
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
533.94
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Nilon lót
26.697
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
4.461
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lớp lưới địa cốt sợi thủy tinh cường độ 50KN/m
95.114
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
7.718
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
1.33
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 19,2km tiếp theo
1.33
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
7.718
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lớp lưới địa cốt sợi thủy tinh cường độ 50KN/m
7.718
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
HẠNG MỤC: VỈA HÈ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
162
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
5.02
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.162
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
162
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second