Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 05: Construction

Find: 17:26 12/12/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction investment Renovating and upgrading Ao Quan drainage canal in Rich Gao neighborhood and Phu Loc neighborhood, Tu Son ward
Bidding package name
Package 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction investment for renovating and upgrading Ao Quan drainage canal in Rich Gao neighborhood and Phu Loc neighborhood, Tu Son ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Từ Sơn, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
10:36 22/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
296/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
12/12/2025 17:17
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Từ Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:18 12/12/2025
to
10:36 22/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:36 22/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
64.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Detech Viện Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 14, ngách 135/29 Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Phường Bồ Đề, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 H.D.T BUILDING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18, đường Lý Tự Trọng, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng ≥ 7T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
3
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Máy thủy bình - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG (CẢI TẠO CỬA CÁC KHỐI NHÀ, VÁCH NGĂN PHÒNG TIN HỌC, TRẦN NHÀ ĐA NĂNG, NHÀ BẢO VỆ, CỔNG TƯỜNG RÀO. XÂY MỚI NHÀ BẢO VỆ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công khiêng, dịch chuyển bàn ghế, che đậy khi thi công, sau đó khiêng và kê đồ lại vị trí cũ
36
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ cửa
355.095
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ vách nhôm kính
81.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
20.655
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
118.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 1.2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
219.2925
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vách cố định hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp, 6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2.0mm
78.4875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lan can, sen hoa INOX; Đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ, chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt tại công trình
1383.57
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Công khiêng, dịch chuyển bàn ghế, che đậy khi thi công, sau đó khiêng và kê đồ lại vị trí cũ
30
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tháo dỡ cửa
230.784
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tháo dỡ vách nhôm kính
32.55
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
93.984
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 1.2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
148.4178
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vách cố định hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp, 6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2.0mm
20.9322
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lan can, sen hoa INOX; Đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ, chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt tại công trình
1072.59
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công khiêng, dịch chuyển bàn ghế, che đậy khi thi công, sau đó khiêng và kê đồ lại vị trí cũ
36
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tháo dỡ cửa
236.385
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tháo dỡ vách nhôm kính
29.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn tấm aluminium
19.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
30.105
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 1.2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
60.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
145.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Vách cố định hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp, 6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2.0mm
29.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lan can, sen hoa INOX; Đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ, chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt tại công trình
785.66
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tấm vách 3 lớp AP-EPS-0,4/50/0,4mm, tỷ trọng EPS 11kg/m3, 2 lớp tôn, lớp xốp EPS dày 50mm
19.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Thi công Tấm vách 3 lớp AP-EPS - 0.40/50/0.40, Tỉ trọng EPS 11kg/m3
19.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công khiêng, dịch chuyển bàn ghế, che đậy khi thi công, sau đó khiêng và kê đồ lại vị trí cũ
24
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tháo dỡ cửa
209.79
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Tháo dỡ vách nhôm kính
20.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
13.77
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay hệ 55, mở quay liền vách.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
103.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 1.2mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
92.34
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vách cố định hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp, 6.38 mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2.0mm
20.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lan can, sen hoa INOX; Đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ, chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt tại công trình
526.01
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công khiêng, dịch chuyển bàn ghế, che đậy khi thi công, sau đó khiêng và kê đồ lại vị trí cũ
16
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tháo dỡ cửa
34.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Tháo dỡ trần
354.4804
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Cửa đi 4 cánh mở quay hệ 55.Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp,6.38mm màu trắng. Thanh nhôm dày 2.0mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
34.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trần nhôm hệ Clip-in: trần và phụ kiện, kích thước tấm 600x600mm, độ dày tấm nhôm 0.6mm mầu trắng; Đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ, chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt tại công trình
354.4804
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3.5448
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
10.6344
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1371.8978
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
20.5785
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 4000m
20.5785
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
1160.8544
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
211.0434
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
818.8925
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
28.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1990.8523
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second