Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 05: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 14:51 22/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Bac Ninh Provincial Statistics headquarters
Bidding package name
Package 05: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan to renovate and upgrade the Bac Ninh Provincial Statistics headquarters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Bắc Giang, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
54/QĐ-TKT
Approval date
22/06/2026 14:48
Approval Authority
THỐNG KÊ TỈNH BẮC NINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:50 22/06/2026
to
09:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Dương Linh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 40 đường Tân Ninh - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 414 đường Lê Lợi, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIC-COM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Đức Hậu - - Xã An Châu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIC-COM E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Đức Hậu - - Xã An Châu - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - Sức nâng tối thiểu: 10 Tấn - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
2
Máy cắt gạch - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
3
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu đào tối thiểu: 0,4m3 - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
4
Máy khoan - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
5
Máy tời - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
6
Máy mài - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
4
7
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải hàng hóa tối đa: 15 Tấn - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép - Tải trọng tĩnh tối thiểu: 10T - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
9
Máy lu bánh hơi - Tải trọng tĩnh tối thiểu: 25T - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
10
Máy lu rung tự hành - Lực rung tối thiểu: 25T - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
11
Máy hàn xoay chiều - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
13
Máy trộn vữa - Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
2
Chuyển dịch cây
1
công
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
361.25
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
72.4442
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
6.7638
m3
6
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0154
tấn
7
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
2.2341
100m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.8713
100m3
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
8.8993
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
8.8993
100m2
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.4605
100m3
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
4.8644
m3
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.7821
m3
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3194
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.4072
100m2
16
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.6559
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1596
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5661
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1.0286
tấn
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.284
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2021
100m3
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.1437
m3
23
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.4372
m3
24
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.0472
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1283
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.1596
tấn
27
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.8189
m3
28
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8017
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2273
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2465
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.741
tấn
32
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.5325
m3
33
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
2.4418
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.5689
tấn
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.8928
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3591
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1143
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0801
tấn
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55.3883
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 610,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.8523
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
193.1324
m2
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
242.9752
m2
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
70.396
m2
44
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.526
m2
45
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
207.7802
m2
46
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
214.4084
m2
47
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
330.8952
m2
48
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
285.3692
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
214.4084
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
616.2644
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 05: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 05: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second