Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 05: Construction work, equipment installation

Find: 11:03 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the community learning center of Tien Du commune and other items
Bidding package name
Package 05: Construction work, equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the national target program for new rural construction, commune budget capital and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
33/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 10:59
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN DU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:02 13/12/2024
to
15:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGỌC ÁNH CONSTRUCTION AND INVERTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 35, tổ 70B, khu 6C - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường 320, phố Long xuyên, Phường Hùng Vương, Thị xã Phú Thọ, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thị xã Phú Thọ - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 TST NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Nguyễn Du - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường 320, phố Long xuyên, Phường Hùng Vương, Thị xã Phú Thọ, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thị xã Phú Thọ - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 TST NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Nguyễn Du - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 15 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
6
Máy đầm cóc - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
7
Tời điện nâng vật liệu. Sức nâng ≥ 0,2 tấn(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông - dung tích ≥ 150 lít(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
9
Máy khoan. Công suất ≥ 0,5 kW(Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 T (có đăng kí và đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn)
1
11
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng (được cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành về xây dựng, có danh mục các phép thử phù hợp với yêu cầu của gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN VƯỜN + RÃNH TN:
2
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
20.312
m3
3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp , rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
10.374
m3
4
Đắp cát công trình , đắp nền móng công trình
0.546
m3
5
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.82
m3
6
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
3.08
m3
7
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
35.7
m2
8
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 100
10.5
m2
9
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.274
m3
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1341
tấn
11
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0745
100m2
12
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , trọng lượng <= 100kg
35
1 cấu kiện
13
THIẾT BỊ
14
Bàn làm việc kích thước (7,5x0,6x0,75m)
9.5
m
15
Bàn viết hồ sơ gỗ MDF phủ Melamin kích thước 1,8x0,6x0,76m
2
bộ
16
Tủ đựng hồ sơ bằng sắt 1,0x1,83x0,45m
4
bộ
17
Mua, lắp đặt hệ thống dây mạng Link + camera giám sát
1
ht
18
Mua, lắp đặt màn hình LCD 50"
1
bộ
19
Mua máy photo copy
1
bộ
20
Mua, lắp đặt máy tính văn phòng (1 cửa + tiếp dân)
6
bộ
21
Ghế ngồi nhân viên BP 1 cửa (ghế chân xoay có đệm bọc nỉ)
5
cái
22
Ghế ngồi cán bộ phòng tiếp dân
1
cái
23
Ghế ngồi công dân (Ghế băng chờ khung thép 03 chỗ ngồi)
4
bộ
24
Ghế ngồi công dân phòng tiếp dân
8
cái
25
Bàn làm việc cán bộ phòng tiếp dân (1,2x1,5x0,75m)
1
cái
26
Bàn làm việc công dân phòng tiếp dân (1,2x2,0x0,75m)
1
cái
27
Bàn làm việc công dân BP 1 cửa (1,2x0,6x0,75m)
2
28
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
44.46
m2
29
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
185.4
m
30
Phá dỡ lớp vữa trát Granito
49.4474
m2
31
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
5.1024
m3
32
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
49.4474
m2
33
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
131.499
m2
34
Trát má cửa chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
32.538
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
438.3299
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
461.9864
m2
37
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.1853
tấn
38
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
86.58
m2
39
Cửa đi 4 cánh nhôm Việt Pháp hệ 450 độ dày của nhôm 1.1-1.3ly, sơn tĩnh điện, trên kính trắng, dưới bưng lá nhôm 2 mặt. Khóa tay gạt. Kính 6.38 ly
31.44
m2
40
Cửa đi 2 cánh nhôm Việt Pháp hệ 450 độ dày của nhôm 1.1-1.3ly, sơn tĩnh điện, trên kính trắng, dưới bưng lá nhôm 2 mặt. Khóa tay gạt. Kính 6.38 ly
11.466
m2
41
Cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm Việt Pháp hệ 450 độ dày của nhôm 1.1-1.3ly, sơn tĩnh điện, trên kính trắng, dưới bưng lá nhôm 2 mặt. Khóa tay gạt. Kính 6.38 ly
1.863
m2
42
Cửa sổ lùa 4 cánh nhôm Việt Pháp hệ 48 độ dày của nhôm 1.0-1.3 ly, sơn tĩnh điện kính trắng. Kính 6.38 ly
42.12
m2
43
Cửa sổ lùa nhôm 2 cánh Việt Pháp hệ 48 độ dày của nhôm 1.0-1.3 ly, sơn tĩnh điện kính trắng. Kính 6.38 ly
2.34
m2
44
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LÀM VIỆC BỘ PHẬN 1 CỬA
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
2.6079
100m3
46
Đào đất móng băng , rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
24.4805
m3
47
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.6372
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp II ( khối lượng đất đào trừ khối lượng đất đắp)
1.2155
100m3
49
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.1951
100m3
50
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
20.6235
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 05: Construction work, equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 05: Construction work, equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second