Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 05 XL: Automation system

    Watching    
Find: 21:31 06/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
My Lam Reservoir, Phu Yen Province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05 XL: Automation system
Investor
- Địa chỉ của Chủ đầu tư: Ban Quản lý đầu tư và Xây dựng thủy lợi 5, số 54 Trần Quang Khải, TP Huế; Điện thoại số: 0234.3822136, fax: 0234.3826219
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for contractor selection phase 2
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government Bonds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 04/10/2019
to
09:00 15/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn 14kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
1
Máy hàn 14kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy đầm dùi 1.5kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy đầm dùi 1.5kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Đồng hồ vạn năng
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Đồng hồ vạn năng
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Mê gôm mét 1000V
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Mê gôm mét 1000V
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản 
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản
3 Chi phí các hạng mục chung còn lại
1 Khoản
4 Trạm quan trắc tự động thời gian thực:- Truyền số liệu qua sóng radio;- Tần số: 418-455MHz;- Tốc độ truyền không dây: 2400, 4800, 9600, 19200 Baud;- Cấp nguồn: Tích hợp pin năng lượng mặt trời và Acquy lưu trữ;- Tích hợp 01 đầu đo mực nước:+ Dải đo 0-35m;+ Độ chính xác 0.1%FS;+ Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu: 20m+ Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu tích hợp ống bù áp suất: 20m- Thiết bị lắp đặt tích hợp cùng giá pin mặt trời, vật liệu thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng;- Vật liệu dựng trạm: Cột cao 3m, vật liệu thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng.
1 bộ
5 Lắp đặt đầu đo mực nước cho trạm quan trắc tự động theo thời gian thực: + Đo theo nguyên lý áp suất thuỷ tĩnh+ Dải đo 0-35m; Độ chính xác 0.1%FS
1 bộ
6 Hộp đấu nối dây và bảo vệ đầu đo:- Kích thước: 300 x 400 x 250mm- Thép SUS304 dầy 2,0mm, bảo vệ bằng khóa từ
1 bộ
7 Ống TTK DN50, dày 2.6mm bảo vệ cáp
0,35 100m
8 Đai thép giữ ống TTK DN50
35 cái
9 Ống lọc bảo vệ đầu đo, TTK DN50
0,01 100m
10 Bịt ống lọc DN50
1 cái
11 Ống TTK DN15, dày 1.9mm bảo vệ cáp
0,4 100m
12 Măng xông nối ống TTK DN15
10 cái
13 Đai thép giữ ống DN15
40 cái
14 Vít nở sắt M8x40
150 bộ
15 Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6; 2,5m/cọc tương đương 14,13kg/cọc
3 cọc
16 Thanh nối cọc tiếp địa 40x4
12,56 kg
17 Dây dẫn tiếp địa F10
7,4 kg
18 Cờ tiếp địa 40x4
0,1 kg
19 Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa, Rộng
5 m3
20 Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa, K = 0,9
5 m3
21 Đào đất cấp II
0,59 m3
22 Đất đắp K=0.90
0,2 m3
23 Bê tông M150
0,1 m3
24 Bê tông M200
0,4 m3
25 Ván khuôn
0,02 100m2
26 Trạm quan trắc tự động thời gian thực:- Truyền số liệu qua sóng radio;- Tần số: 418-455MHz;- Tốc độ truyền không dây: 2400, 4800, 9600, 19200 Baud;- Cấp nguồn: Tích hợp pin năng lượng mặt trời và Acquy lưu trữ;- Tích hợp 01 Độ mở cửa: + Dải đo 0-2m; + Độ chính xác 0.3%FS;+ Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu: 20m- Thiết bị lắp đặt tích hợp cùng giá pin mặt trời, vật liệu thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng;- Vật liệu dựng trạm: Cột lắp đặt trên mái nhà, vật liệu thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng.
1 Bộ
27 Lắp đặt thiết bị đo độ mở cửa cống cho trạm quan trắc tự động theo thời gian thực: + Đo theo nguyên lý áp suất thuỷ tĩnh + Dải đo 0-2m; Độ chính xác 0.3%FS
1 bộ
28 Bộ gá lắp thiết bị đo độ mở cống
1 bộ
29 Ống TTK DN15, dày 1.9mm bảo vệ cáp
0,2 100m
30 Măng xông nối ống TTK DN15
4 cái
31 Cút nối TTK DN15
4 cái
32 Đai thép giữ ống DN15
20 cái
33 Vít nở sắt M8x40
40 bộ
34 Kéo rải dây tiếp địa, bằng thép lá, 30x2mm
2 10m
35 Trạm quan trắc tự động thời gian thực:- Thiết bị truyền số liệu qua sóng radio;- Tần số: 418-455MHz;- Tốc độ truyền không dây: 2400, 4800, 9600, 19200 Baud;- Cấp nguồn: Tích hợp pin năng lượng mặt trời và Pin lưu trữ;- Tích hợp 01 bộ đo độ mở cửa tràn:+ Đo theo nguyên lý áp suất thuỷ tĩnh+ Dải đo 0-10m; Độ chính xác 0.3%FS;+ Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu: 20m+ Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu tích hợp ống bù áp suất: 20m- Thiết bị lắp đặt tích hợp cùng giá pin mặt trời, vật liệu thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng;- Vật liệu dựng trạm: Cột lắp đặt trên mái nhà, vật liệu thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng.
3 Bộ
36 Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu đo độ mở cửa tràn: Dải đo 0-10m; Độ chính xác 0.3%FS, Tín hiệu ra TTL
3 bộ
37 Ống TTK DN15, dày 1.9mm bảo vệ cáp
1,2 100m
38 Măng xông nối ống TTK DN15
20 cái
39 Cút nối TTK DN15
20 cái
40 Đai thép giữ ống DN15
120 cái
41 Vít nở sắt M8x40
240 bộ
42 Kéo rải dây tiếp địa, bằng thép lá, 30x2mm
6 10 m
43 Trạm quan trắc tự động thời gian thực: - Truyền số liệu qua dịch vụ GPRS/GSM trên mạng điện thoại di động - Cấp nguồn: Tích hợp pin năng lượng mặt trời và Acquy; - Tích hợp 01 thùng đo mưa: Độ phân dải 0.1mm; Độ chính xác 0,3mm khi lượng mưa nhỏ hơn hoặc bằng 10 mm và 3% khi lượng mưa lớn hơn 10 mm. - Vật liệu dựng trạm: Cột cao 3m mạ kẽm nhúng nóng, tủ thiết bị bằng thép không rỉ.
3 bộ Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
44 Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6; 2,5m/cọc tương đương 14,13kg/cọc
9 cọc Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
45 Thanh nối cọc tiếp địa 40x4
37,68 kg Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
46 Dây dẫn tiếp địa F10
22,2 kg Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
47 Cờ tiếp địa 40x4
0,3 kg Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
48 Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa, Rộng < = 3 m,Sâu < = 1 m ,Đất cấp II
12 m3 Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
49 Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa, K = 0,9
12 m3 Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt
50 Đào đất cấp II
1,77 m3 Theo TKBVTC phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 05 XL: Automation system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 05 XL: Automation system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 278

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second