Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: All construction costs

Find: 08:44 03/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Bach Linh temple relics, Phung town
Bidding package name
Package 06: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Repair and embellish Bach Linh temple relic, Phung town
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 13/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500244890_2506030838
Approval date
03/06/2025 08:41
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:43 03/06/2025
to
14:00 13/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 13/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
5 DAN PHUONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for making feasibility research & construction drawing design Đội 3, xã Hạ Mỗ, Huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại NEWSTAR Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report Thôn Địch Đình, Xã Phương Đình, Huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Đan Phượng The unit evaluates the Feasibility Research Report & Construction Drawing Design Thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
8 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy Số 44 đường Tân Thành, thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Cần cẩu hoặc Ô tô tải có cần cẩu (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
206.3159
m2
2
CHỐNG MỐI
3
HÀO NGOÀI:
4
Đào đất móng, đất cấp I
14.8
m3
5
Xử lý 1m3 hào phòng mối bao ngoài. Trường hợp dùng dung dịch EC hoặc SC 15 lít
14.8
m3
6
HÀO TRONG:
7
Đào đất móng, đất cấp I
34.7
m3
8
Tạo hào phòng mối bên trong bằng phương pháp đào hào. Trường hợp dùng 15 lít dung dịch EC hoặc SC
34.7
m3
9
Phòng mối nền công trình xây mới. Trường hợp dùng 5 lít dung dịch EC hoặc SC
37.94
1m2
10
Xử lý phòng chống mối và côn trùng gây hại cho gỗ và lâm sản khác. Phun, quét 1m2 : Kết cấu gỗ đã lắp vào công trình
901.3796
m2
11
PHẦN ĐIỆN, BÌNH PHÒNG CHÁY
12
PHẦN ĐIỆN:
13
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn thường
22
bộ
14
Lắp đặt các loại đồng hồ - Vol kế
2
cái
15
Lắp đặt các loại đồng hồ - Oát kế Công tơ
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
4
cái
17
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat <=300x400mm
1
hộp
18
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 50mm2
20
m
19
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 10mm2
240
m
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
120
m
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
120
m
22
PHẦN HỘP PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY
23
Hộp đựng bình chữa cháy
2
cái
24
Bình bọt cứu hoả loại ABC loại 4kg
2
bình
25
Cung cấp và lắp đặt bình chữa cháy CO2 MZ4(Dragon Powder Việt Nam)
4
bình
26
Tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
2
chiếc
27
HẠNG MỤC: ĐỀN CHÍNH -CHUYÊN NGÀNH
28
HẠ GIẢI HẬU CUNG
29
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, Hệ kết cấu mái, Cao > 4m
1.6235
m3
30
Hạ giải mái ngói, Ngói mũi hài, Tầng mái 1
23.8046
m2
31
Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm, loại không có ô hộc
11.61
m
32
CHUYÊN NGÀNH
33
Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, Đường kính D<= 50cm
6.1056
m3
34
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D<=30cm
1.3432
m3
35
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại phức tạp
4.6312
m3
36
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn (vật liệu)
0.8319
m3
37
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn (nhân công)
14.504
m2
38
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại phức tạp
10.6383
m3
39
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
2.0607
m3
40
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, Vuông, chữ nhật, gỗ lim Lam Phi
6.8858
m3
41
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản, gỗ Lim
2.2859
m3
42
Tu bổ, phục hồi tàu mái gian và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0.3171
m3
43
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ khung
1
hệ khung
44
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ mái
1
bộ vì
45
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
25.6109
m3
46
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
9.4888
m3
47
PHẦN NỀ NGÕA:
48
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái; Loại ngói mũi hài phục chế
150.9244
m2
49
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu đao, đầu rồng, kìm bờ nóc, bờ chảy, loại gắn sành sứ
4
hiện vật
50
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, dao, phượng và các loại con giống có gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình <= 1.5x0,12m
8
con

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second