Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06 - Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:33 03/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Son La Red Cross Society's working house
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06 - Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and repair of Son La Red Cross Society's working house
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
23:44 29/07/2022
to
16:00 09/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 09/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa
150l
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
250l
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
thủ công
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
cầm tây
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
cầm tây
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ toàn bộ hệ thống điện để thay mới
123,068 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
2 Tháo dỡ trần nhựa cũ để thay mới
514,8011 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
3 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt hoa sắt cửa
944,29 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
4 Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài nhà hội trường
71,1101 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
5 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong nhà hội trường
336,407 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
6 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
681,6722 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
7 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
308,8807 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
8 Trát lại tường ngoài nhà hội trường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
90,962 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
9 Trát lại tường tường trong nhà hội trường, chiều dày lớpy trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
154,2 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
10 Sơn tường ngoài nhà hội trường không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
90,962 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
11 Sơn tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
154,2 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
12 Trần thạch cao giật cấp ( Bao gồm khung xương, tấm thạch cao, phụ kiện, công lắp dựng) chưa sơn, bả
77,9828 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
13 Bả bằng bột bả vào trần thạch cao
77,9828 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
14 Sơn trần thạch cao đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
77,9828 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
15 Sơn lại hoa sắt cửa sổ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
18,2896 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
16 Rèm gỗ cửa sổ hội trường
12,96 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
17 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoà cải tạo nhài, chiều cao
1,3491 100m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
18 Lắp đặt công tắc đôi ( Chưa có hạt và đế)
3 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
19 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu ( chưa có đế)
6 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
20 Hạt công tắc
6 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
21 Đế âm công tắc, ổ cắm
9 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
22 Lắp đèn Panel LED âm trần 600x600 36w
8 bộ Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
23 Lắp đặt đèn LED âm trần 1x9w
27 bộ Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
24 Bộ đèn LED + Máng tu be điện quang 2 đèn dài 1,2m
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
25 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt treo tường 60W
6 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
26 Tủ điện phòng KT 208x222x92
2 Tủ Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
27 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
150 M Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
28 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
120 M Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
29 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x4mm2
120 M Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
30 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
30 M Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
31 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x6mm2
30 M Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
32 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính =20mm
200 M Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
33 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
4 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
34 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện = 10Ampe
1 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
35 Mặt át tô mát
5 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
36 Đế âm át to mát
5 Cái Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
37 Tháo dỡ trần nhựa cũ để thay mới
73,5381 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
38 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong nhà kho
105,7477 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
39 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1,5862 m3 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
40 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1,5862 m3 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
41 Trát lại tường tường trong nhà kho, chiều dày lớpy trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
105,7477 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
42 Sơn tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
105,7477 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
43 Trần thạch cao phẳng nhà kho ( Bao gồm khung xương, tấm thạch cao, phụ kiện, công lắp dựng) chưa sơn, bả
73,5381 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
44 Bả bằng bột bả vào trần thạch cao
73,5381 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
45 Sơn trần thạch cao đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
73,5381 m2 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
46 Phá dỡ trụ cổng, tường rào
5,9508 m3 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
47 Phá dỡ móng đá tường rào
1,768 m3 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
48 Tháo dỡ cổng sắt
0,2934 tấn Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
49 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
7,7184 m3 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC
50 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
7,7184 m3 Theo yêu cầu trong HSYC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06 - Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06 - Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second