Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 19:08 27/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building 8 -room classrooms, functional rooms and some auxiliary items of Ba Sao Town Secondary School, Kim Bang District
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building 8 -room classrooms, functional rooms and some auxiliary items of Ba Sao Town Secondary School, Kim Bang District
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget, ward budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:00 02/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500098854_2503271546
Approval date
27/03/2025 18:53
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Sao, thị xã Kim Bảng, tỉnh Hà Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:58 27/03/2025
to
17:00 02/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 02/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH NAM 86 CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu tái định cư, Tổ dân phố Do Nha - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 3 Phú Đa - Xã Công Lý - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng NaSan Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu đô thị mới - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 THANH NAM 86 CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu tái định cư, Tổ dân phố Do Nha - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng NaSan E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu đô thị mới - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 THANH NAM 86 CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu tái định cư, Tổ dân phố Do Nha - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô cẩu ≥ 25T Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải được ký trong thời gian bán HSMT
1
2
Ô tô bơm bê tông ≥ 10T Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải được ký trong thời gian bán HSMT
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kw Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kw Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥1KW Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
9
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23KW Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
12
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
13
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
14
Lu bánh thép ≥ 9 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
15
Máy hàn nhiệt. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
16
Bộ máy thuỷ bình + kinh vĩ. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
17
Máy băm cắt bê tông. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà lớp học 3 tầng
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất II
14.9257
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất II
165.841
1m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.0833
100m3
5
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
13.8
100m2
6
Đóng cọc ván thép (cừ Larsen) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8T; Chiều dài cọc ≤12m - Cấp đất I
2.1875
100m
7
Nhổ cừ Larsen ở trên cạn bằng búa rung
2.1875
100m
8
Cừ Larsen gia cố khi thi công phần móng tính trong 30 ngày
218.75
m
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
36.9309
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.8122
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.1681
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
6.0055
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
6.5759
tấn
14
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
140.6291
m3
15
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.7445
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2295
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.3594
tấn
18
Bê tông cột TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.926
m3
19
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
67.3358
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5451
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2243
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0439
tấn
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
9.1758
m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.4545
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
11.13
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
11.13
100m3/1km
27
Đắp đá mạt công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.8841
100m3
28
Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
33.9311
m3
29
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.494
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0193
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0706
tấn
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.54
m3
33
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.3946
m3
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0216
100m2
35
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0359
tấn
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.3571
m3
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
8
1cấu kiện
38
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12.9375
m2
39
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12.47
m2
40
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.5844
m2
41
Ông thông hơi, thoát
2
cái
42
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
4.1571
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.5982
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.0208
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.4719
tấn
46
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
26.8281
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
6.354
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.3692
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
14.9228
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
71.8146
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH xây dựng NaSan as follows:

  • Has relationships with 16 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,746,316,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,521,248,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.26%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second