Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction and installation

Find: 21:17 31/03/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Principal house, guard house of the Central area - Quang Thach Kindergarten
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction and installation
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Quảng Thạch Địa chỉ: xã Quảng Thạch, huyện Quảng Trạch, Tỉnh Quảng Bình. Điện thoại: 0914532611 - Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH TVĐT&XD Minh Phượng, địa chỉ: TDP Minh Phượng, P. Quảng Thọ, TX. Ba Đồn, T. Quảng Bình.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Package 06: Construction and installation
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:03 25/03/2022
to
15:00 06/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 06/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi:
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm bàn:
Máy đầm bàn ≥1Kw
1
3
Máy trộn:
Máy trộn bê tông công suất ≥ 250L
1
4
Máy đầm đất:
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép:
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép công suất ≥5kw
1
6
Máy vận thang:
Máy tời công suất ≥2,2kw
1
7
Máy bơm nước:
Máy bơm nước công suất ≥1,5kw
1
8
Máy thủy bình:
Máy thủy bình
1
9
Ô tô:
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
29,4338 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0,1416 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
16,2992 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
10,2835 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
19,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
128,59 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Tháo dỡ trần
38,4564 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Tháo dỡ cột, kèo, xà gồ sàn mát
5 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
2,0712 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
56,1581 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
70,1765 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,3711 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,457 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
10,5762 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,4945 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lót cát móng đá tưới nước đầm kỹ
3,931 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
45,722 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,6451 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,1737 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,8527 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Xây chèn móng bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,302 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,3877 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,4936 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,92 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Rải bảt ni lông chống mất nước bê tông
1,9829 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
19,8293 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,3676 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
18,0513 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
54,4546 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,5188 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,8103 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,8456 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,5996 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái 100m2
5,5535 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,2484 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,2773 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
4,1776 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK
0,3611 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,6802 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
0,61 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,6176 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5714 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK
4,5129 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3007 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK
0,264 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,16 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK
0,2713 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7389 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Xây tường ngoài bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, câu ngang bằng gạch đặc - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
45,7457 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Xây tường trong bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
49,9286 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 55

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second