Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction and installation

Find: 16:23 12/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Tho Loc martyrs cemetery
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating Tho Loc martyrs cemetery
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The Central budget implements the Ordinance on incentives for people with meritorious services to the revolution, commune budgets and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bố Trạch, Province Quảng Trị
Time of bid closing
08:09 22/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
265/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
12/06/2026 16:20
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Bố Trạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 12/06/2026
to
08:09 22/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:09 22/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
208.870.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred eight million eight hundred seventy thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVGS CT Xây dựng Số 3 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Trị
2 Công ty TNHH TNHH Kỹ thuật xây dựng Xuân Trường Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 Công ty TNHH Thủy Út Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Trị
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Phương Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Trị
5 Công ty TNHH Thủy Út E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Trị
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Phương Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Trị

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥5T, phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời hạn được phép sử dụng(tất cả tài liệu trên là bản chụp có chứng thực). Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3, phải có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn đang còn thời hạn được phép sử dụng(tất cả tài liệu trên là bản chụp có chứng thực). Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250L, phải có Hóa đơn mua bán hàng hoặc bản sao hợp đồng mua bán hoặc các giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu, Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW, phải có Hóa đơn mua bán hàng hoặc bản sao hợp đồng mua bán hoặc các giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu, Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép 5kW, phải có Hóa đơn mua bán hàng hoặc bản sao hợp đồng mua bán hoặc các giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu, Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW, phải có Hóa đơn mua bán hàng hoặc bản sao hợp đồng mua bán hoặc các giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu, Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
7
Máy Thủy bình hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Có Hoá đơn mua bán hàng hoặc bản sao hợp đồng mua bán hoặc các giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu, (tất cả các tài liệu trên là bản chụp có chứng thực). Thiết bị thi công phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng huy động để đáp ứng yêu cầu của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
15.704
m2
2
Sơn giả gỗ ngoại thất
15.704
m2
3
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.5799
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
4.5799
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
4.5799
m3
6
HẠNG MỤC: TƯỢNG ĐÀI VÀ NHÀ BIA
7
Vệ sinh, đánh bóng bề mặt đá
57.4876
m2
8
Đi lại mạch keo trên bề mặt tường ốp đá
57.4876
m2
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.8787
m3
10
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.6675
m3
11
Lát đá bậc tam cấp bằng đá Granit tự nhiên màu đen kim sa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.6161
m2
12
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
33.12
m2
13
Ốp tường bằng đá Granit tự nhiên mảnh nhỏ kích thước khác nhau màu đỏ hoặc nhiều màu, sử dụng keo dán
33.12
m2
14
Phá lớp vữa trát tường
24.3163
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
24.3163
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
45.1588
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
69.4751
m2
18
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
80.46
m2
19
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
13.507
m2
20
Ốp tường bằng đá granit tự nhiên màu đỏ, sử dụng keo dán
13.507
m2
21
GCLD khung thép KT 1130x630mm chân đỡ cao 300mm
2
bộ
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.561
m3
23
Rải bạt lót
63.74
m2
24
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.374
m3
25
Lát nền bằng đá Granit tự nhiên mảnh nhỏ kích thước khác nhau màu đỏ hoặc nhiều màu, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63.74
m2
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.5312
m3
27
Phá lớp vữa trát tường
11.26
m2
28
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.4107
m3
29
Lát đá bậc tam cấp bằng đá Granit tự nhiên màu đen kim sa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.3565
m2
30
Xây bó vỉa bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2686
m3
31
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.336
m2
32
Ốp mặt bó vỉa, lan can bằng đá granit tự nhiên màu đen kim sa, sử dụng keo dán
14.0776
m2
33
Ốp tường bằng đá Granit tự nhiên mảnh nhỏ kích thước khác nhau màu đỏ hoặc nhiều màu, sử dụng keo dán
12.1864
m2
34
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤4m
13.545
m2
35
Lợp mái ngói 22v/m2
13.545
m2
36
Vệ sinh bề mặt mái ngói
25.155
m2
37
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
13.662
m2
38
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
13.662
m2
39
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
56.856
m2
40
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
7.95
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
64.806
m2
42
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
10.664
m2
43
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
15.4915
m3
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
15.4915
m3
45
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
15.4915
m3
46
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN, THOÁT NƯỚC
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm dày 2,7mm
353.048
m
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.15
1m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.45
m3
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.366
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second