Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction and installation

Find: 09:57 07/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of 2-storey classroom building and auxiliary items of Dao Ly kindergarten in Bac Ly commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of 2-story classroom building and auxiliary items of Dao Ly kindergarten in Bac Ly commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The superior budget supports the commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bắc Lý, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
504/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/07/2026 09:51
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:56 07/07/2026
to
08:00 16/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 32, Nguyễn Du, TDP Bình Thắng - - Xã Bình Mỹ - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 HA NOI SOUTH HOUSING HANDIC - DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 5 - - Phường Phù Vân - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 32, Nguyễn Du, TDP Bình Thắng - - Xã Bình Mỹ - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Mễ Thượng - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 32, Nguyễn Du, TDP Bình Thắng - - Xã Bình Mỹ - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
6 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Mễ Thượng - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký của thiết bị, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời hạn mở thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký của thiết bị, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời hạn mở thầu). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký của thiết bị, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời hạn mở thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký của thiết bị, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời hạn mở thầu). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy thủy bình Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy hàn điện ≥5kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy khoan, đục bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy cắt gạch đá Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt xí bệt
4
bộ
2
Lắp đặt gương soi
12
cái
3
Lắp đặt vòi xịt rửa
4
bộ
4
Lắp đặt 2 vòi tắm, 1 hương sen
2
bộ
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC ĐK76
0.1
100m
6
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC ĐK90
0.12
100m
7
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC ĐK76
4
cái
8
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC ĐK90
4
cái
9
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC ĐK76
4
cái
10
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC ĐK90
4
cái
11
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC ĐK90x76
2
cái
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm bằng phương pháp hàn
0.16
100m
13
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 20mm
4
cái
14
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR ren trong nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 20mm
4
cái
15
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 20mm
4
cái
16
Lắp đặt thùng đun nước nóng thường
2
bộ
17
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 100mm
3
cái
18
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
30
bộ
19
Lắp đặt đèn led ốp trần 20W
21
bộ
20
Lắp đặt quạt trần
15
cái
21
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
15
cái
22
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
17
cái
23
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 cực 1 hạt
2
cái
24
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
44
cái
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x2.5mm2
450
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1.5mm2
640
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x4mm2
100
m
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x16mm2
40
m
29
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 15A
5
cái
30
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A
2
cái
31
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 40A
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 50A
2
cái
33
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 75A
1
cái
34
Đế âm tường
80
cái
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 15mm
820
m
36
Hộp đấu nối dây
10
cái
37
Lắp đặt cầu dao 3 cực một chiều 150 Ampe
1
bộ
38
Tủ điện sơn tĩnh điện 250x360x150
2
cái
39
Bộ tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
2
bộ
40
Bình chữa cháy CO2 - MT3 - 3kg
8
bình
41
Tủ đựng bình PCCC
4
cái
42
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.527
100m2
43
Máng inox thu nước khổ 400 dày 0.45mm
14.3
m
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.039
100m
45
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
2
cái
46
Rọ chắn rác đk 90
2
cái
47
Gia công dầm mái thép
1.357
tấn
48
Lắp dựng dầm thép bu lông
1.357
tấn
49
Vít nở liên kết M18x200
12
cái
50
Gia công cột, vì kèo thép
0.196
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second