Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06 (Construction and installation)

Find: 22:10 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading road number 1 in Phu Dien 4 hamlet
Bidding package name
Package 06 (Construction and installation)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading road number 1 in Phu Dien 4 hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget 100%
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Phú Hòa, Province Đồng Nai
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
121/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
30/07/2026 22:08
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:09 30/07/2026
to
15:00 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
91.877.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety one million eight hundred seventy seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà E213A, tổ 04, khu phố 32 - - Phường Long Bình - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà E213A, tổ 04, khu phố 32 - - Phường Long Bình - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Toàn Quốc Tiến Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 290, KDC 6, KP. Hiệp Quyết, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng - Dịch vụ Hữu Nguyễn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 95, Khu dân cư 16, Ấp Gia Canh 7, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 15:58 05/08/2026 15:00 05/08/2026 15:00 12/08/2026 15:00 05/08/2026 15:00 12/08/2026 Renew to increase the number of contractors attending

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc (có hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cần cẩu- sức nâng ≥6T (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng ký)
1
3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3 (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Xe lu ≥ 10 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nhựa Công suất ≥ 140KW hoặc Tải trọng ≥ 05 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Xe tải ben ≥ 7 tấn (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
9
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy trộn Bê tông có hóa đơn kèm theo
3
11
Đầm cóc có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
12
Đầm dùi có hóa đơn kèm theo
5
13
Máy phát điện có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
14
Máy bơm nước có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
15
Máy nén khí có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
16
Máy cắt uốn sắt có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
17
Máy hàn xoay chiều có hóa đơn kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục Đường giao thông
2
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
40.4275
100m2
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
40.4275
100m2
4
Vận chuyển nhựa đường các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
68.6055
10 tấn/1km
5
Vận chuyển nhựa đường các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
3636.09
10 tấn/1km
6
Rải Lưới sợi thủy tinh cường độ (100x100)KN/m
40.4275
100m2
7
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
37.5
m2
8
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
37.5
m2
9
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 87,5cm
28
cái
10
Cung cấp trụ biển báo loại L=3,25m, mạ kẽm, D90
28
trụ
11
Cung biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 87,5cm
28
cái
12
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.6
m3
13
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
74
m3
14
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
3
cái
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
3
cái
16
Cột biển báo loại L=2,5m, mạ kẽm, D90
10
Trụ
17
Biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
3
Cái
18
Biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
3
cái
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
140.4
100m
20
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.404
m3
21
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.089
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.105
100m2
23
Dán giấy phản quang
26.465
m2
24
Dây phản quang
1050
m
25
Đèn xoay chớp
30
bộ
26
Hạng mục Mương thoát nước
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
16.5918
100m3
28
Đắp đất tận dụng bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.6081
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
13.9837
100m3
30
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
47.75
m3
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.168
100m2
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 4
10
m3
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
10
m3
34
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
2
m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
2.7137
tấn
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 1 tấn
100
1 cấu kiện
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
4.95
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM mác 125
324.803
m3
39
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
141.269
m3
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
282.538
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
5.6864
100m2
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 4
142.16
m3
43
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
8.5296
100m2
44
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
91.2008
m3
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
16.1721
tấn
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM mác 125
5.4
m3
47
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
136.8196
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
7.0396
100m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.5145
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
23.8398
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06 (Construction and installation)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06 (Construction and installation)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second