Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06 (Construction and installation)

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:58 25/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading road number 4, Phu Dien 5 hamlet
Bidding package name
Package 06 (Construction and installation)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading road number 4, Phu Dien 5 hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget 100%
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Hòa, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:00 04/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
125/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
25/08/2026 15:53
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 25/08/2026
to
15:00 04/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 04/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
181.122.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty one million one hundred twenty two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Miền Đông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates C5, tổ 11, khu phố 1, Phường Trảng Dài, TP Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng - Dịch vụ Hữu Nguyễn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 95, Khu dân cư 16, Ấp Gia Canh 7, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai.
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà E213A, tổ 04, khu phố 32 - - Phường Long Bình - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà E213A, tổ 04, khu phố 32 - - Phường Long Bình - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc (có hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cần cẩu- sức nâng ≥6T (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng ký)
1
3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3 (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Xe lu ≥ 10 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nhựa Công suất ≥ 140KW hoặc Tải trọng ≥ 05 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Xe tải ben ≥ 7 tấn (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
4
9
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy trộn Bê tông có hóa đơn kèm theo
4
11
Đầm cóc có hóa đơn kèm theo
4
12
Đầm dùi có hóa đơn kèm theo
4
13
Máy phát điện có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
14
Máy bơm nước có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
15
Máy nén khí có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
16
Máy cắt uốn sắt có hóa đơn kèm theo
3
17
Máy hàn có hóa đơn kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Di dời trụ điện và cột đèn
21
cột
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.488
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.488
100m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.24
100m3
6
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
2
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
36
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.144
100m2
9
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm (theo Bảng 4 TCVN 9540:2012 Vật liệu thô loại 1; vật liệu chèn loại A)
0.295
100m2
10
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới dày 15cm (theo Bảng 4 TCVN 9540:2012 Vật liệu thô loại 1; vật liệu chèn loại A)
0.295
100m2
11
Mài, vệ sinh bề mặt kết cấu bê tông chuẩn bị cho công tác dán vải sợi cacbon, vải sợi thủy tinh trên cạn
1343.583
m2
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
4.168
100m2
13
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật sợi thủy tinh chống nứt gia cố mặt đường
13.436
100m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
78.669
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
82.837
100m2
16
Vận chuyển nhựa đường các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
94.034
10 tấn/1km
17
Vận chuyển nhựa đường các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 48km
4513.642
10 tấn/1km
18
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
68.156
m2
19
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
81
m2
20
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 87.5cm
22
cái
21
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 87.5 cm, PCB40
22
cái
22
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 dài 3,26m
14
trụ
23
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 dài 4,16m
4
trụ
24
Bu long gắn biển
88
con
25
Bu long D16 đặt sẵn trong bê tông
72
con
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.44
m3
27
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.44
m3
28
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
2.217
10m³/1km
29
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 24km
53.218
10m³/1km
30
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
7.988
10m³/1km
31
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
319.5
10m³/1km
32
PHÂN MƯƠNG
33
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
33.9
10m
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
219.735
m3
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
29.689
100m3
36
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
7.701
m3
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.315
100m3
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
301.804
m3
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
301.9
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
6.053
100m2
41
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
439.317
m3
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
22.778
tấn
43
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
29.052
100m2
44
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
55.71
m3
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
20.52
tấn
46
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
26.549
100m2
47
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
276.177
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
12.428
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤10mm
18.259
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤18mm
42.9
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06 (Construction and installation)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06 (Construction and installation)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second