Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06 (Construction and installation)

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:36 02/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading road number 1 in Phu Dien 2 hamlet
Bidding package name
Package 06 (Construction and installation)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading road number 1 in Phu Dien 2 hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget 100%
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Hòa, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
124/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
02/09/2026 17:33
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:35 02/09/2026
to
15:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
213.142.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirteen million one hundred forty two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 C.L.T VI NA MANUFACTURE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates G2, KP7, Phường Tân Triều, TP Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng - Dịch vụ Hữu Nguyễn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 95, Khu dân cư 16, Ấp Gia Canh 7, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà E213A, tổ 04, khu phố 32 - - Phường Long Bình - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà E213A, tổ 04, khu phố 32 - - Phường Long Bình - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc (có hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cần cẩu- sức nâng ≥6T (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng ký)
1
3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3 (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Xe lu ≥ 10 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nhựa Công suất ≥ 140KW hoặc Tải trọng ≥ 05 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
8
Xe tải ben ≥ 7 tấn (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
9
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy trộn Bê tông có hóa đơn kèm theo
4
11
Đầm cóc có hóa đơn kèm theo
4
12
Đầm dùi có hóa đơn kèm theo
4
13
Máy phát điện có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
14
Máy bơm nước có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
15
Máy nén khí có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
16
Máy cắt uốn sắt có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
17
Máy hàn xoay chiều có hóa đơn kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐÀO ĐẮP PHUI CỐNG
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
10.989
100m3
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
33.307
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.233
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
172.232
10m3/km
6
PHẦN XỬ LÝ ĐƯỜNG HIỆN TRẠNG
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,5kg/m2
42.986
100m2
8
Trải lưới địa kỹ thuật HX-AE
42.986
100m2
9
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
10
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên dày 15cm (theo Bảng 4 TCVN 9540:2012 Vật liệu thô loại 2; vật liệu chèn loại A)
0.849
100m2
11
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới dày 15cm (theo Bảng 4 TCVN 9540:2012 Vật liệu thô loại 1; vật liệu chèn loại A)
0.829
100m2
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
103.695
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
103.695
100m2
14
Vận chuyển nhựa đường các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
108.8701
10 tấn/1km
15
Vận chuyển nhựa đường các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
5878.9854
10 tấn/1km
16
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
17
Sơn đường màu trắng, dày 2mm
75.35
m2
18
Sơn đường màu vàng, dày 2mm
100.08
m2
19
Sơn đường màu vàng, dày 5mm
134.22
m2
20
Biển báo tam giác (700mm x 700mm x 700mm)
111
cái
21
Biển báo chữ nhật (bxh: 750mm x 400mm)
68
cái
22
Trụ loại 1 (1 biển báo/trụ, l= 3000mm)
180
cái
23
Trụ loại 2 (2 biển báo/trụ, l= 3800mm)
3
cái
24
Trụ loại 4 (tên đường) (2 biển báo/trụ, l= 3250mm)
34
cái
25
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.299
100m2
26
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.39
m3
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.6
m3
28
Bu lông mạ kẽm D5, L=5cm
136
cái
29
Bu lông mạ kẽm D10, L=12cm
228
cái
30
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
10
cái
31
TRỤ ĐÈN GIAO THÔNG CHỚP VÀNG
32
Trụ đèn tín hiệu giao thông chớp vàng cao 5,5m dày 4mm, cần vươn 3m dày 4mm
1
cột
33
Đèn chớp vàng D300 đôi 10W (gồm: Pin năng lượng mặt trời + mạch sac Acqui + Acqui + mạch tạo xung + đèn LED D300mm và bộ đèn LED D300mm)
3
bộ
34
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤8m bằng máy
1
1 cột
35
Khung móng trụ D26 x 6 x 1,8m+Đai ốc + Long đền / Bộ
1
Bộ
36
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.086
100m2
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.144
m3
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.487
m3
39
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.78
1m3
40
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.011
100m3
41
Cọc tiếp đất Þ 16- 2,4m + kẹp cọc
1
Cọc
42
Cáp đồng trần M11mm2
2.5
M
43
Đầu cosse ép Cu 11mm2 + lắp chụp
1
Cái
44
Boulon 12x50+ 2 long đền vuông D14-50x50x3/Zn
1
cái
45
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
1
1 bộ
46
Lắp đặt ống HDPE D32/25
0.01
100 m
47
DI DỜI ĐIỆN
48
Di dời trụ điện hạ thế
2
trụ
49
Di dời trụ điện trung thế
1
trụ
50
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.336
10m³/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06 (Construction and installation)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06 (Construction and installation)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second