Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction cost

Find: 15:16 30/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Truyen Nam - Trieu Thuy inter-village road (section from the Bridge to the main Trieu Thuy road)
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction cost
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
210 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
177/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/08/2024 15:11
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Phú An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 30/08/2024
to
16:00 09/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 09/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIWATA CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation tỉnh T T Huế.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Trường Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation tỉnh T T Huế.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và giám sát công trình Phú Châu. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 25, đường Trịnh Cương, phường Thủy Châu, Thị xã Hương Thủy, tỉnh TT Huế.
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn khảo sát và thẩm định dự án Nông Nghiệp Huế E-HSMT . appraisal consulting tỉnh T T Huế.
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và giám sát công trình Phú Châu. E-HSDT assessment consulting số 25, đường Trịnh Cương, phường Thủy Châu, Thị xã Hương Thủy, tỉnh TT Huế.
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn khảo sát và thẩm định dự án Nông Nghiệp Huế Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results tỉnh T T Huế.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
2
Máy đào bánh xích. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thể tích gàu ≥ 0.8m3. Có giấy đặng ký, chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
3
Máy lu rung. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy lu rung ≤ 25T Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
4
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy ủi ≤ 110CV Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 10T Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông >=250l .Sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
2
7
Xe tải chở xe chuyên dụng (Phục vụ đưa thiết bị bánh xích đến khu vực thi công). Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1
8
Xe tưới nước 5m3 .Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (kèm tài liệu chứng minh) * Có bản gốc khi đối chiếu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường tuyến số 1:
2
Đào đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3, đất cấp II
188.93
1 m3
3
Đào bậc cấp bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3, đất cấp III
93.3
1 m3
4
Đào khuôn bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3, Đất cấp III
36.51
1 m3
5
Đào đường cũ BTXM
11.47
1 m3
6
Cắt mặt đường bê tông cũ dày trung bình 18cm
18.54
1 m
7
Lu nền đường đạt K=0.95 sâu 30cm
40
1 m2
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, K=0.95
766.31
1 m3
9
Mua đất đắp K95
772.63
1 m3
10
Chặt và đào góc bụi tre D<= 50 cm
9
Bụi
11
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly 1km
20.04
10m3/km
12
Gia cố taluy tuyến số 1:
13
Xây đá hộc gia cố mái taluy, vữa VXM M100
128.71
1 m3
14
Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt ART 15 lót gia cố
468.6
1 m2
15
Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 chân khay gia cố
70.53
1 m3
16
Ván khuôn chân khay gia cố
235.11
1 m2
17
Đệm đá dăm 4x6 móng chân khay
11.76
1 m3
18
Đào móng chân khay bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3, đất cấp I
177.99
1 m3
19
Đắp trả móng chân khay đầm chặt K=0.90 (tận dụng đất đào khuôn)
113.57
1 m3
20
Xếp đá dăm 2x4 cụm lọc ngược
3.28
1 m3
21
Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt ART 15
21.88
1 m2
22
ống nhựa PVC D60 dày 2.3mm
17.5
1 m
23
Đắp đê quai ngăn nước thi công (bằng đất tận dụng)
147.66
1 m3
24
Đào thanh thải đất đê quai
147.66
1 m3
25
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly 1km
32.565
10m3/km
26
Mặt đường tuyến số 1:
27
BTXM mặt đường, M300 đá 2x4 dày 18cm
180.65
1 m3
28
Đánh phẳng và xoa tạo nhám mặt đường
1003.61
1 m2
29
Lớp bạt ni long lót mặt đường
1003.61
1 m2
30
Lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=37.5mm dày 12cm; K=0.98
170.82
1 m3
31
Ván khuôn mặt đường
76.91
1 m2
32
Cắt mặt đường làm khe co, khe dãn
200
1 m
33
Thi công khe dãn
19
1m
34
Thi công khe co giả
181
1m
35
An toàn giao thông tuyến số 1:
36
Đào móng cọc tiêu
2.24
1 m3
37
Đắp đất móng cọc tiêu (đất tận dụng)
26.133
1 m3
38
Bê tông lót M100 chôn móng cọc tiêu
0.98
1 m3
39
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
12.6
1 m2
40
Cốt thép cọc tiêu đúc sẵn D<=10mm
0.066
1 tấn
41
Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
1.05
1 m3
42
Thép tấm kích thước (100x100x1)mm
0.006
1 tấn
43
Sơn cọc tiêu
18.2
1m2
44
Dán màng phản quang cọc tiêu
0.7
m2
45
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
35
Cọc
46
Cống thoát nước tuyến số 1:
47
Cốt thép thân cống, d<=10mm
0.306
1 tấn
48
Cốt thép thân cống, d<=1mm
0.08
1 tấn
49
Bê tông M250 đá 1x2 thân cống
3.38
1 m3
50
Ván khuôn thân cống
27.21
1 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second