Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction + equipment

Find: 14:27 20/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Cam Linh Secondary School
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for Project: Renovating and repairing Cam Linh Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bat Bat commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 29/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1082/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/04/2026 14:22
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bất Bạt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:24 20/04/2026
to
15:00 29/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 29/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VT&T HANOI ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY The unit designed construction drawings, estimates Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, Xã Vật Lại, TP Hà Nội
2 TIEN HUNG ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY The unit verifying the construction drawing design, estimation Số 2, ngõ Thanh Bình, thôn Đông, Xã Nội Bài, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSMT unit, E-HSDT evaluation Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT appraisal unit; Evaluation of results Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc Xe tải gắn cầu (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 10 tấn (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào (Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông. (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa. (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1
10
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo hoá đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ tường bê tông không cốt thép chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.646
m3
2
Phá dỡ đá granit tam cấp
2.376
m2
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.046
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.556
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.2955
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.2955
m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.741
100m3
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
3.901
m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.487
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.293
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.293
100m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.045
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
4.287
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.212
100m2
15
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.073
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
16.264
m3
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.388
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.319
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.866
tấn
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.011
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
0.227
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
7
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.073
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.046
tấn
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.093
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.265
m3
27
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
0.604
m3
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.115
100m3
29
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.041
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.08
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.08
100m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.011
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.715
m3
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.112
tấn
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.039
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.874
m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.006
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.024
tấn
39
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75
2.631
m3
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.604
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.078
tấn
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.023
100m2
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
cấu kiện
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.324
m2
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.324
m2
46
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.767
m2
47
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
22.091
m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.219
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.215
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.679
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second