Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 15:13 22/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and opening a new inter-district road from Ta Chu Choong commune, Hoang Su Phi district to Thuong Son commune, Vi Xuyen district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction work
Investor
UBND huyện Hoàng Su Phì (BQL dự án ĐTXD). Đ/c: Thị trấn Vinh Quang, huyện Hoàng Su Phì, tỉnh Hà Giang.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and opening a new inter-district road from Ta Su Choong commune, Hoang Su Phi district to Thuong Son commune, Vi Xuyen district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Central budget, local budget capital under the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 11/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:07 22/07/2022
to
17:00 11/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 11/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
1.700.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One billion seven hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy nén khí Diezen 660m3/h
Máy nén khí Diezen 660m3/h
3
1
Máy nén khí Diezen 660m3/h
Máy nén khí Diezen 660m3/h
3
2
Máy ủi 110CV
Máy ủi 110CV
3
2
Máy ủi 110CV
Máy ủi 110CV
3
3
Máy khoan cầm tay f32-42
Máy khoan cầm tay f32-42
3
3
Máy khoan cầm tay f32-42
Máy khoan cầm tay f32-42
3
4
Máy đầm bánh hơi 16 T
Máy đầm bánh hơi 16 T
3
4
Máy đầm bánh hơi 16 T
Máy đầm bánh hơi 16 T
3
5
Máy đào 0,4-1,25m3
Máy đào 0,4-1,25m3
3
5
Máy đào 0,4-1,25m3
Máy đào 0,4-1,25m3
3
6
Ôtô tự đổ 5-7 tấn
Ôtô tự đổ 5-7 tấn
5
6
Ôtô tự đổ 5-7 tấn
Ôtô tự đổ 5-7 tấn
5
7
Xe lu bánh thép
Xe lu bánh thép
3
7
Xe lu bánh thép
Xe lu bánh thép
3
8
Đầm dùi 1,5KW
Đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
8
Đầm dùi 1,5KW
Đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
9
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Đầm bàn 1Kw
3
9
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Đầm bàn 1Kw
3
10
Ôtô tưới nước 5m3
Ôtô tưới nước 5m3
2
10
Ôtô tưới nước 5m3
Ôtô tưới nước 5m3
2
11
Máy toàn đạc, thủy bình
Máy toàn đạc, thủy bình
2
11
Máy toàn đạc, thủy bình
Máy toàn đạc, thủy bình
2
12
Máy nấu nhựa + Thiết bị tưới nhựa
Máy nấu nhựa + Thiết bị tưới nhựa
2
12
Máy nấu nhựa + Thiết bị tưới nhựa
Máy nấu nhựa + Thiết bị tưới nhựa
2
13
Đầm cóc
Đầm cóc
3
13
Đầm cóc
Đầm cóc
3
14
Máy trộn bê tông 250 -500L
Máy trộn bê tông 250 -500L
3
14
Máy trộn bê tông 250 -500L
Máy trộn bê tông 250 -500L
3
15
Máy cắt sắt, uốn sắt
Máy cắt sắt, uốn sắt
3
15
Máy cắt sắt, uốn sắt
Máy cắt sắt, uốn sắt
3
16
Máy hàn điện 23KW
Máy hàn điện 23KW
2
16
Máy hàn điện 23KW
Máy hàn điện 23KW
2
17
Máy lu rung
Máy lu rung
2
17
Máy lu rung
Máy lu rung
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : > 5 cây
2.709,7144 100m2
2 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II(TC=5%)
133,8988 m3
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II(M=50%)
12,7204 100m3
4 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II(M=50%)
12,7204 100m3
5 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (TC=5%)
52.388,1075 m3
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III(M=50%)
4.976,8702 100m3
7 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III(M=50%)
4.976,8702 100m3
8 Phá đá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV (3%)
27,1208 100m3
9 Phá đá kênh mương, nền đường bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp IV(85%)
745,3712 100m3
10 Phá đá kênh mương, nền đường bằng máy khoan D76mm, đá cấp IV(15%)
131,5361 100m3
11 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
6.080,7909 m3
12 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
60,8079 100m3
13 Phá đá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV(50%)
2,6549 100m3
14 Phá đá kênh mương, nền đường bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp IV(50%)
2,6549 100m3
15 Xúc đá sau nổ mìn lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 0,8m3(50%)
454,6689 100m3
16 Xúc đá sau nổ mìn lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 1,25m3(50%)
454,6689 100m3
17 Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
727,4703 100m3
18 Vận chuyển tiếp đá bằng ôtô tự đổ cự ly
727,4703 100m3/1km
19 Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
181,8676 100m3
20 Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
181,8676 100m3/1km
21 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95(TC=10%)
60,3782 100m3
22 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95(M=50%)
271,702 100m3
23 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95(M=50%)
271,702 100m3
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
545,8191 100m3
25 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
136,4548 100m3
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
21,4238 100m3
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
5,356 100m3
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
21,4238 100m3
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
5,356 100m3
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
7.996,3641 100m3
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
1.999,091 100m3
32 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
7.996,3641 100m3
33 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1.999,091 100m3
34 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
10.022,2348 100m3
35 San đá bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
909,3379 100m3
36 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu
6.823,7707 m3
37 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III(M=50%)
34,1189 100m3
38 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III(M=50%)
34,1189 100m3
39 Phá đá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV(50%)
4,6427 100m3
40 Phá đá kênh mương, nền đường bằng máy khoan D42mm, đá cấp IV(50%)
4,6427 100m3
41 Xúc đá sau nổ mìn lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 1,25m3
9,2854 100m3
42 Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
4,6427 100m3
43 Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,6427 100m3/1km
44 Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
4,6427 100m3
45 Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,6427 100m3/1km
46 Đào san đất trong phạm vi
150,7231 100m3
47 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
150,7231 100m3
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
68,2377 100m3
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
68,2377 100m3
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
68,2377 100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 102

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second