Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 20:28 24/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and installation of lighting systems to decorate the office of Hai Duong City Party Committee
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the city budget capital (additional regular expenditure budget)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 01/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
2061-QĐ/VP
Approval date
24/11/2023 17:49
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:26 24/11/2023
to
07:30 01/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 01/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 M+ ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 342 phố Nguyễn Văn Linh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÍN PHÚC Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Lô 72.17, Đường An Dương Vương - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thành Đông; Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thành Đông; E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cắt mặt đường bê tông asphalt - Chiều dày lớp cắt <=7cm
0.7672
100m
2
Đào đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp IV
7.672
m3
3
Đào đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
8.58
m3
4
Đắp đất (tận dụng) nền móng công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1395
100m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.5344
m3
6
Lát sân, nền đường vỉa hè bằng gạch Gạch bê tông giả đá # 500 KT: 300x300x50, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
13.52
m2
7
Vá mặt đường bằng bê tông nhựa nguội, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
0.1824
10m2
8
Cỏ nhật
17.16
m2
9
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm bằng băng báo cáp khổ 0,5m
81.26
m
10
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm bằng gạch không nung 10 viên/m
812.6
viên
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dưới bồn cây, Ống nhựa HDPE D25/32
0.8126
100m
12
Lắp đặt ống Ống nhựa HDPE D25/32 đoạn đi nổi
148.74
m
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, Ống ghen PVC D20
550
m
14
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột; Dây cáp diện Cu/XLPE/PVC 4x6 mm2
50
m
15
Lắp đặt dây đơn; Dây tiếp địa 1x4mm2
50
m
16
Lắp đặt dây đơn; Dây cáp diện Cu/PVC/PVC 1 x4 mm2
1500
m
17
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3 ruột; Dây cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 3x2,5 mm2
500
m
18
Ca máy kéo rải dây trên cao đối với tầng 2+3+4+5
25.6874
100m
19
Tháo dỡ đèn pha hiện trạng, trên cạn ở độ cao h >= 3m
13
bộ
20
Lắp đèn pha trên cạn ở độ cao h >= 3m
159
bộ
21
Pha Led hắt cột: Công suất: 12W; Chip: OSRAM/CREE; CRI80; Ánh sáng: 3000K; Điện áp: 220VAC; Kích thước: Φ121*H80mm; Góc chiếu: 10°; Chất liệu: Nhôm; IP67
8
Bộ
22
Pha Led hắt cột: Công suất: 36W; Chip: OSRAM/CREE; CRI80; Ánh sáng: 3000K; Điện áp: 220VAC; Kích thước: Φ196*H160mm; Góc chiếu: 5°; Chất liệu: Nhôm; IP67
8
Bộ
23
Pha Led hắt cột: Công suất: 48W; Chip: OSRAM/CREE; CRI80; Ánh sáng: 3000K; Điện áp: 220VAC; Kích thước: Φ318*H388mm; Góc chiếu: 5°; Chất liệu: Nhôm; IP67
18
Bộ
24
Đèn LED thanh: Công suất: 12W; Chip: SANAN; Ánh sáng: 3000K, 60 độ; CRI 80; Thân nhôm đúc; Kích thước L1000*W33*H78mm; Vol: 24VDC; IP65
105
Bộ
25
Đèn LED thanh: Công suất: 6W; Chip: SANAN; Ánh sáng: 3000K, 60 độ; CRI 80; Thân nhôm đúc; Kích thước L500*W33*H78mm; Vol: 24VDC; IP65
9
Bộ
26
Đèn LED thanh: Công suất: 4W; Chip: SANAN; Ánh sáng: 3000K, 60 độ; CRI 80; Thân nhôm đúc; Kích thước L300*W33*H78mm; Vol: 24VDC; IP65
11
Bộ
27
Lắp đặt Đèn nấm sân vườn: Công suất: 9W; Chip: CREE; CRI80; Ánh sáng: 3000K; Thân nhôm; Kích thước: Φ108*H800mm; Vol: 24VDC; IP65
10
bộ
28
Lắp đặt Led chiếu cây: Công suất: 24W; Chip: OSRAM; CRI80; Ánh sáng: 3000K; Điện áp: 220VAC; Kích thước: Φ196*H160mm; Góc chiếu: 30°; Chất liệu: Nhôm; IP67
14
bộ
29
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng thảm cỏ (tận dụng)
13
bộ
30
Lắp đặt Đèn thả trần ống bơ: 12W, gắn nổi IP65; Chip: CREE; Ánh sáng: 3000K; CRI 92-95; Góc chiếu: 38°; Chất liệu: Nhôm sơn tĩnh điện; Kích thước Ø75*100mm; Driver EAG, AC220V
4
bộ
31
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây 80x80
196
hộp
32
Kẹp nhựa dây điện U16
10
100 cái
33
Băng dính điện
50
cuộn
34
Keo dán đèn ngoài trời
5
tuýp
35
Làm đầu cáp khô
7
đầu cáp
36
Ghíp đấu nguồn GN2 2BL 25-120
5
cái
37
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
5
tủ
38
Tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng KT: 300x200x150mm; Tủ sơn tĩnh điện dày 1,2mm (Trọn bộ gồm các thiết bị chính: 2P-20A 1 cái)
4
tủ
39
Tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng KT: 600x400x250mm; Tủ sơn tĩnh điện dày 1,2mm 2 lớp cánh; (MCCB-3P-40 A: 1 cái; MCB-3P-30 A: 1 cái; MCB-2P-20 A: 6 cái; Khởi động từ 3p-40A: 1 cái; Căt sét 3p-30A: 1 cái; Đèn báo pha: 4 cái; Át 2p-6A: 1 cái; Công tắc 3 chân: 1 cái; Đồng hồ hẹn giờ; 1 cái )
1
tủ
40
Lắp đặt Bộ đổi nguồn công suất 350W; Điện áp: 24 VDC; IP20
6
cái
41
Lắp đặt Bộ đổi nguồn công suất 150W; Điện áp: 12 VDC; IP67
3
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second