Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 14:59 14/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading protective fences to prevent encroachment on defense land in the area of ​​Command Headquarters, Battalion 1 of Brigade 72
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget spends TX for QP
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 24/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
820/QĐ-LĐ
Approval date
13/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Lữ đoàn 72/Binh chủng Công binh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 14/06/2024
to
15:00 24/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 24/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đức Thịnh, Xã Tản Lĩnh, Huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HANOI CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED NO.6 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Cụm 12 - Xã Tích Giang - Huyện Phúc Thọ - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HANOI CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED NO.6 E-HSDT assessment consulting Cụm 12 - Xã Tích Giang - Huyện Phúc Thọ - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa <=5 tấn (Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đào dung tích gầu từ <= 1,8m3
1
7
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TƯỜNG RÀO BAO QUANH (Tổng chiều dài L=1.695m)
2
Phần phát quang cây bụi, dọn dẹp mặt bằng, tạo đường tạm phục vụ thi công(rộng trung bình 5m)
3
Phát quang tạo mặt bằng bằng thủ công.
48.3
100m2
4
San đất, đất cấp III. San gạt tạo đường tạm phục vụ thi công
14.49
100m3
5
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ TƯỜNG RÀO CŨ(Gồm 173+27=200m rào cao 2,8m; 608m rào cao 2,3m, 137m rào thép gai cao 1,6m):
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá. Phá dỡ tường rào cũ
616.55
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép. Phá dỡ nền bê tông hè đường quanh rào, rộng 1,2m, dày 0,1m để đào móng:
96.96
m3
8
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150 PCB40. Hoàn trả lớp bê tông đã đào phá dỡ, rộng 1,2m, dày 0,1m:
96.96
m3
9
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công. Nhổ cọc bê tông đoạn rào thép gai
54.8
cấu kiện
10
Tháo dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
219.2
m2
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng, vận chuyển phế thải đổ tại nơi quy định
17.8378
100m3
12
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TƯỜNG RÀO ĐẶC(dài L=729m):
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
4.5764
100m3
14
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
1.5322
100m2
15
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
42.6816
m3
16
Ván khuôn trụ tường rào
9.2516
100m2
17
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40. Bê tông trụ tường rào
82.7606
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng trụ rào, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.271
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0305
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.4334
tấn
21
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB30. Xây gạch bao quanh cổ trụ, cao 0,6m
19.9505
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
97.1942
m3
23
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
6.5847
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.6166
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.5284
tấn
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
98.9925
m3
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
96.749
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
110.5702
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB30. Xây gạch bao quanh trụ, cao 2,9m
110.9367
m3
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3197.7
m2
31
Trát lam đứng, gờ ngang, gờ đứng, đỉnh tường,chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
344.8188
m2
32
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
1083.17
m2
33
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75 PCB30
2656.4
m
34
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75 PCB30, đắp phào trụ tường rào
476.32
m
35
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4625.6888
m2
36
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.87
100m2
37
Gia công lắp dựng hệ rào thép mũi mác 16*16 trên đỉnh tường(dài 729m):
38
Gia công hệ rào thép đặc 16*16 trên đỉnh tường
8.1573
tấn
39
Mua mũi mác vuông đặc kích thước 16*16
7524
cái
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ. Sơn hoàn thiện hàng rào thép đặc màu xanh đen
450.604
m2
41
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.87
100m2
42
Lắp dựng hệ rào thép mũi mác 16*16 trên đỉnh tường
8.1573
tấn
43
KÈ ĐÁ GIA CỐ
44
ĐOẠN KÈ ĐÁ GIA CỐ VỚI LOẠI KÈ CAO 1,5M, DÀI L=40M
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.82
100m3
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
5.6
m3
47
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
33.6
m3
48
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
42
m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.428
100m3
50
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải, quét 2 lớp nhựa(chèn khe lún)
5.84
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second