Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 16:56 02/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Solidification of CT12 canal (section from Chinh Tay canal to Cong Lung), Liem Thuan commune, Thanh Liem district
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
178/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/11/2024 16:52
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liêm Thuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:54 02/11/2024
to
16:30 12/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 12/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Thanh Hà, huyện Thanh Liêm, tỉnh Hà Nam
2 ACT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation xã An Đổ, huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam
3 HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Thanh Hà, huyện Thanh Liêm, tỉnh Hà Nam
4 ACT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã An Đổ, huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam
5 HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Thanh Hà, huyện Thanh Liêm, tỉnh Hà Nam
6 ACT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã An Đổ, huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam
7 Công ty TNHH xây dựng T&T Hà Nam Project management consultancy phường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép Công suất ≤5kW. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Đầm cóc Công suất ≤70kg. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Đầm dùi Công suất ≥1,5kW. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đào Dung tích gầu ≥0,5m3. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông Công suất ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa Công suất ≥ 150 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ Tải trọng hàng ≤5 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Trạm trộn bê tông thương phẩm Công suất ≥ 45m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KÊNH
2
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
236.544
m3
3
Ni lon lót
2365.436
m2
4
Bê tông móng thương phẩm, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
473.087
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
5.5601
100m2
6
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
912.223
m3
7
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5667.945
m2
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà thương phẩm, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
66.065
m3
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5.6587
tấn
10
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
6.8815
100m2
11
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
145.233
m2
12
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
8.9401
100m3
13
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
22.0741
100m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
37.7974
100m3
15
Bơm nước thi công
20
ca
16
Mua vật liệu đắp (đá lẫn đất)
2278.395
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
13.355
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất tạm tính 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
13.355
100m3/1km
19
TẤM ĐAN ĐỔ GIÁN TIẾP
20
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông thương phẩm)
0.554
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0183
100m2
22
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.045
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
3
cái
24
TẤM ĐAN ĐỔ TRỰC TIẾP
25
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200 thương phẩm, đá 1x2, PCB30
11.804
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.7893
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.462
tấn
28
CỐNG, CỬA ĐIỀU TIẾT:
29
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
405.096
1m3
30
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
3.4929
100m3
31
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
49.1844
100m
32
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, bê tông thương phẩm, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
9.837
m3
33
Ni lon lót
98.369
m2
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, bê tông thương phẩm, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
22.318
m3
35
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn,bê tông thương phẩm, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.943
m3
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đê tông thương phẩm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.44
m3
37
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (ê tông thương phẩm)
1.133
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
21.868
m3
39
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
157.889
m2
40
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
74
mối nối
41
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 1000mm
3
mối nối
42
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.5052
100m2
43
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2497
100m2
44
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2065
100m2
45
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.076
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.028
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.355
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.05
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.385
tấn
50
Thép U80*40*4.5(khung cánh cống)
492.795
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second