Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 10:22 16/06/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the lighting system of some routes in Phu Phuc commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the lighting system of some routes in Phu Phuc commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 25/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500274042_2506161012
Approval date
16/06/2025 10:18
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ PHÚC, HUYỆN LÝ NHÂN, TỈNH HÀ NAM

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:21 16/06/2025
to
11:00 25/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 25/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG HUY INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting unit survey and set up KTKT Số 331 đường Tô Hiệu - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED The unit verifying the design of BVTC and estimates Tổ dân phố 4 (KĐT) - Phường Hòa Mạc - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 TRUONG HUY INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting unit E-HSMT Số 331 đường Tô Hiệu - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 ANH DUC INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal unit TDP Du Long - Phường Châu Giang - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 TRUONG HUY INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT evaluation consulting unit Số 331 đường Tô Hiệu - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 ANH DUC INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting unit evaluating contractor selection results TDP Du Long - Phường Châu Giang - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Changes in investment objectives and scope in the approved investment decision that change the work volume and evaluation criteria stated in the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
120/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 30/06/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:31 30/06/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5kW, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo)
1
2
Đầm cóc, lực đầm ≥ 70 kg, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo)
1
3
Máy hàn, công suất ≥ 23kW, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông, công suất ≥ 250 lít, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo)
1
5
Cần trục ô tô hoặc Ôtô tải (có cần cẩu), tải trọng ≥ 10,0 tấn, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo) . Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5,0 tấn, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo) . Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy xúc (đào) dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo) . Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Xe nâng, chiều cao nâng ≥ 12m, hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo) . Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng 50kg, cho loại cột đỡ
34
bộ
2
Biển báo hiệu phía trước có công trường thi công I.441 (a,b,c)
2
cái
3
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
2
cái
4
Biển báo đoạn đường thi công I.440
2
cái
5
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
2
cái
6
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi; Kết cấu bê tông
460
1 vị trí
7
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp; Điện áp định mức U: U≤1kV
4
1 sợi, 1 ruột
8
HẠNG MỤC: ĐI NGẦM
9
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.6912
1m3
10
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0276
100m3
11
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.192
100m2
12
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
2.88
m3
13
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 1x2
0.25
m3
14
Khung móng cột M16x240x240x500
10
bộ
15
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0086
100m3
16
Cọc tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng V63x63x6 dài 2,5m
10
cọc
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.9
1m3
18
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.036
100m3
19
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
1
10 cọc
20
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.045
100m3
21
Cọc tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng V63x63x6 dài 2,5m
4
cọc
22
Đầu cốt đồng
1
cái
23
Dây Cu/PVC 1x35mm2
2.5
m
24
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.81
1m3
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0324
100m3
26
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
0.4
10 cọc
27
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0405
100m3
28
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
35.92
1m3
29
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.4368
100m3
30
Cát san lấp
57.921
m3
31
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải cát đệm
57.921
m3
32
Gạch chỉ
4490
viên
33
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
4.49
1000 viên
34
Băng báo hiệu cáp
134.7
m2
35
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
1.347
100m2
36
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.1899
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.5792
100m3
38
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
3.84
100m
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
11.52
m3
40
Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp, trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.1152
100m3
41
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
12.288
1m3
42
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.4915
100m3
43
Cát san lấp
23.04
m3
44
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải cát đệm
23.04
m3
45
Gạch chỉ
1920
viên
46
Băng báo hiệu cáp
57.6
m2
47
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.576
100m2
48
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3072
100m3
49
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.0768
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.2304
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second