Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 15:48 08/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Party Committee office building, Ban Nguyen commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Construction of Party Committee office building, Ban Nguyen commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bản Nguyên, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:30 17/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
944/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/12/2025 15:40
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ sự ngiệp công xã Bản Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:41 08/12/2025
to
08:30 17/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 17/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
240.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 17, khu 3 - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH QUÂN PHÚ THỌ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 123, phố Gò Mun - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 17, khu 3 - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 17, khu 3 - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 10, Ngõ 158, Đường Hàn Thuyên - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông. Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa. Dung tích ≥ 80 lít
1
3
Máy đầm bàn. Công suất ≥ 1,0 kW
1
4
Máy đầm dùi. Công suất ≥ 1,1 kW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép. Công suất ≥ 5 kW
1
6
Máy hàn điện. Công suất ≥ 23 kW
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ. Tải trọng ≥ 05 tấn
1
8
Máy đào. Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
1
9
Máy đầm cóc. Dung trọng ≥ 50 kg
1
10
Máy ép cọc trước - lực ép ≥ 150 T
1
11
Máy bơm bê tông - năng suất: 40 - 60 m3/h
1
12
Tời điện - sức nâng ≥ 0,2 T
1
13
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành (Có chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.3595
m3
2
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
52.7517
m3
3
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
8.2815
100m2
4
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.3577
tấn
5
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.1525
tấn
6
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.8594
tấn
7
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
97.7595
m3
8
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
11.3374
100m2
9
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.9252
tấn
10
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
11.2298
tấn
11
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.474
tấn
12
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
192.2328
m3
13
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
16.9
100m2
14
Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
21.211
tấn
15
Bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
10.3293
m3
16
Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
1.1198
100m2
17
Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5154
tấn
18
Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3229
tấn
19
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
10.9603
m3
20
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.7037
100m2
21
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.242
tấn
22
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7129
tấn
23
Gia công xà gồ thép
2.3458
tấn
24
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.3458
tấn
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
215.5328
m2
26
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,45mm
3.0294
100m2
27
Tôn úp nóc + úp sườn khổ 0,4m dày 0,45mm
70.78
m
28
Thi công lớp màng chống thấm khò nhiệt (cả sơn lót)
13.312
m2
29
Sản xuất, lắp dựng máng tôn inox dày 0,4mm thu nước (bao gồm phụ kiện)
246.3243
kg
30
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
1.2721
tấn
31
Sơn tĩnh điện hoa sắt (đã bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển)
1272.1
kg
32
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
184.582
m2
33
Gia công lan can thép hộp
0.7325
tấn
34
Sơn tĩnh điện lan can sắt (đã bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển)
732.5
kg
35
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
87.8935
m2
36
Lắp đặt, sơn hoàn thiện tay vịn gỗ 70x100
33.19
m
37
Trụ chính cầu thang gỗ lim Nam Phi (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
38
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
2.2361
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
2.2361
tấn
40
Gia công thang sắt
1.8935
tấn
41
Lắp dựng thang sắt
1.8935
tấn
42
Sản xuất, lắp dựng sàn, bậc thang bằng tôn nhám
1205.002
kg
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
139.1585
m2
44
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh mở trượt tự động kết hợp vách kính cường lực 12mm khung inox (bao gồm phụ kiện ray, kẹp inox v.v...)
16.29
m2
45
Bộ khung, ray + nắp + mắt thần + điều khiển đóng mở cửa tự động Hàn Quốc hoặc tương đương
1
bộ
46
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh liền vách kính cường lực 12mm mở quay khung bao nhôm hệ Xingfa hoặc tương đương (bao gồm phụ kiện ray, kẹp inox v.v...)
5.076
m2
47
Tay nắm cửa kính cường lực bằng inox H=400mm
4
bộ
48
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cửa đi 2 cánh, khuôn nhôm hệ Xingfa hệ 55 hoặc tương đương, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm đã gồm phụ kiện (khóa, bản lề...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt
88.098
m2
49
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cửa đi 2 cánh, cửa thép vân gỗ cao cấp đã gồm phụ kiện (khóa, bản lề, khuôn giả gỗ, nẹp...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt
16.2
m2
50
Lắp đặt khóa cửa từ có vân tay
5
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second