Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 18:03 08/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road along Ma River, Muong Lat commune, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road along Ma River, Muong Lat commune, Thanh Hoa province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital supplemented the target of 100% for the district budget according to Decision No. 5107/QDUBND dated December 24, 2024 (land clearance is specifically undertaken by the district budget)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Mường Lát, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
15:00 26/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
02/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/01/2026 18:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:00 08/01/2026
to
15:00 26/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 26/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
401.439.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred one million four hundred thirty nine thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANG LOI COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 31 Đặng Việt Châu, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Alpha Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu II, xã Mường Lát, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây lắp An Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 37 đường Vĩnh Yên, phường Quảng Phú, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dụng và hạ tầng 668 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô A7 MBQH 3026 khu ĐTM Đông Sơn, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây lắp An Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting số 37 đường Vĩnh Yên, phường Quảng Phú, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dụng và hạ tầng 668 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô A7 MBQH 3026 khu ĐTM Đông Sơn, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25m3. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 07 Tấn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu lực.
3
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép, trọng lượng ≥ 10 Tấn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung, lực rung lớn nhất ≥ 25 Tấn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh lốp, trọng lượng khi gia tải ≥ 16 Tấn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 90CV. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải phục vụ thi công Bê tông nhựa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1687
tấn
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, ĐK >10mm
0.7149
tấn
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm bản
0.1694
100m2
4
Lắp đặt tấm bản
12
1 cấu kiện
5
Đệm VXM M100 dày 2cm
7.55
m2
6
Cống tròn
7
Bê tông ống cống, M200, đá 1x2
83.65
m3
8
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤10mm
3.4842
tấn
9
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤18mm
6.9017
tấn
10
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
10.9724
100m2
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính D1500
42
1 đoạn ống
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính D2000
49
1 đoạn ống
13
Nối ống bê tông D1500 bằng VXM
42
mối nối
14
Nối ống bê tông D2000 bằng VXM
49
mối nối
15
Quét nhựa đường 2 lớp
438.13
m2
16
Rãnh chịu lực
17
Đá dăm đệm móng, đá 4x6
9.42
m3
18
Bê tông rãnh M200, đá 1x2
38.25
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép rãnh ĐK ≤10mm
0.724
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép rãnh ĐK >10mm
1.6781
tấn
21
Ván khuôn rãnh
3.498
100m2
22
Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2
13.56
m3
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
1.644
tấn
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.7649
tấn
25
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.8667
100m2
26
Lắp dựng tấm đan
93
1 cấu kiện
27
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
28
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg - Bốc xếp lên
93
1 cấu kiện
29
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg - Bốc xếp xuống
93
1 cấu kiện
30
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤2T - Bốc xếp lên
12
1 cấu kiện
31
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤2T - Bốc xếp xuống
12
1 cấu kiện
32
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T - Bốc xếp lên
91
1 cấu kiện
33
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T - Bốc xếp xuống
91
1 cấu kiện
34
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông
31.8375
10 tấn/1km
35
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
-
36
Cột, biển báo
37
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo vuông (1 cột)
8
cái
38
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo tam giác (1 cột)
16
cái
39
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo chữ nhật (2 cột)
6
cái
40
Biển vuông KT (0,7x0,7)m
3.92
m2
41
Biển báo tam giác cạnh 0,7m
16
cái
42
Biển báo chứ nhật KT (1,6x1)m
9.6
m2
43
Cột đỡ biển báo
136.8
m
44
Sơn kẻ đường
45
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm
106.85
m2
46
Sơn gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
87.95
m2
47
ĐIỀU PHỐI ĐẤT
-
48
Luân chuyển đất đào C3 đắp tận dụng phần đường
49
Luân chuyển đất đào C3 đắp tận dụng
188.3839
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất đến bãi tập kết

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second