Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 15:52 28/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing Phu Nghia communal relics of Phu Kim commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for Project: Renovating and embellishing Phu Nghia communal house relic, Phu Kim commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital support from the city budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
988/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/04/2026 15:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Thất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:28 28/04/2026
to
10:00 08/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 08/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET CULTURE ARCHITECTURE DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 33B Ngõ 345 Ngách 69 Hẻm 11 Phố Khương Trung - - Phường Khương Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CULTURAL WORKS REPAIR EMBELLISH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10 ngõ 220 Phố Nam Dư, Phường Vĩnh Hưng, TP Hà Nội
3 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 ngách 19 ngõ 90 đường Trung Văn - - Phường Đại Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 2 Căn Nhà Số 14 Ngách 85 Ngõ 381 Nguyễn Khang - - Phường Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 ngách 19 ngõ 90 đường Trung Văn - - Phường Đại Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 2 Căn Nhà Số 14 Ngách 85 Ngõ 381 Nguyễn Khang - - Phường Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cẩu/ô tô gắn cẩu có sức nâng tối thiểu 6 tấn
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,5m3
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn
2
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80l (Còn sử dụng tốt)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250l (Còn sử dụng tốt)
2
6
Đầm cóc (Còn sử dụng tốt)
2
7
Máy phát điện (Còn sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng, trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được các thí nghiệm vật liệu chính cho gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa bức bàn và các loại cửa
7.616
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tu bổ , phục hồi các kết cấu chạm khắc gỗ. Loại đơn giản
30.37
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tu bổ , phục hồi các kết cấu chạm khắc gỗ. Loại phức tạp
10.243
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Phòng chống mối mọt, nâm mốc cho cấu kiện gỗ bằng phương pháp phun quét
1009.142
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung. Cột, xà, bẩy
12.237
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung. Các cấu kiện khác
9.726
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
8.964
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, các cấu kiện khác
2.099
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ khung
1
hệ khung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ mái
1
bộ vì
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 12 m
2.7
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Giàn giáo trong, chiều cao <= 3,6 m
1.035
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Giàn giáo trong, chiều cao mỗi 1,2 m tăng thêm
1.035
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng gạch chỉ và ngói bản
41.364
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi tường và kết cấu tương tự, chiều dày 1,5 cm
42.977
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi gờ chỉ và các kết cấu tương tự
236.288
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài. Lợp mái (2 lớp ngói độn)
116.551
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài. Lợp mái (2 lớp ngói độn + góc xối)
35.762
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài. Lợp mái (bổ sung NC cao>4m)
76.157
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tu bổ, phục hồi chân đá tảng
0.692
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lát, tu bổ, phục hồi. Gạch bát
97.969
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Tu bổ, phục hồi ô chữ thọ, chữ cổ và các loại tương tự. Loại tô da
5.624
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng và các loại con giống có gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình > 3x0.2m
2
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng rồng
2
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt nguyệt, thiên hồ, bửu châu và các loại tương tự. Loại gắn sành sứ
0.611
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu đao, đầu rồng, kìm bờ nóc, bờ chảy. Loại gắn sành sứ
2
hiện vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp dựng các con thú khác
3
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu đao, đầu rồng, kìm bờ nóc, bờ chảy. Loại gắn sành sứ
4
hiện vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống có gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình <= 0,8x0,1m
8
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng các con thú khác
12
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Tu bổ, phục hồi bó hiên hè, vỉa đường, vỉa sân bằng đá đẽo, đá thanh
1.703
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đục nhám bậc đá
8.535
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tu bổ, phục hồi kết cấu, bộ phận xây bằng đá ong kích thước 40x20x15cm. Tường
15.019
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Hạ giải, di chuyển đồ thờ tự + bia đá(công NC5/7)
6
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Hạ giải, di chuyển đồ thờ tự + bia đá (công NC5/7)
6
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Hạ giải mái ngói. Ngói mũi hài, Tầng mái 1
130.069
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ. Hệ kết cấu khung cột, cao <= 4m
14.169
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ. Hệ kết cấu mái, cao <= 4m
7.744
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
HẠNG MỤC: HẬU CUNG - PHẦN CN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 30cm (phần VL)
2.985
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 30cm (phần NC)
2.424
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ vuông, đường kính D <= 20cm
0.043
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
0.109
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại phức tạp
0.146
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu dư, Loại đơn giản
0.221
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
1.246
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0.378
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Phức tạp
0.537
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn (dày 70mm)
5.274
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn (dày 200mm)
2.699
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second