Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 16:08 28/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the relics of Phuc Thang pagoda in Thuy Lai village, Phu Kim commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of contractor selection plan Project: Renovating, embellishing, relics of Phuc Thang Tu pagoda, Thuy Lai village, Phu Kim commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital support from the city budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
987/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/04/2026 15:39
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Thất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 28/04/2026
to
09:00 16/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
450.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ERA AND CULTURAL PROJECTS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 223 Phố Phú Viên, Phường Bồ Đề, TP Hà Nội
2 CONSTRUCTION AND EMBELLISH CULTURE BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates NO7B-LK41, khu đất dịch vụ, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
3 HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 2 Căn nhà số 14 ngách 85 Ngõ 381 Nguyễn Khang, phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
4 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 1 ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
5 HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 2 Căn nhà số 14 ngách 85 Ngõ 381 Nguyễn Khang, phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
6 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 1 ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cẩu/ô tô gắn cẩu có sức nâng tối thiểu 6 tấn
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,5m3
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn
2
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80l (Còn sử dụng tốt)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250l (Còn sử dụng tốt)
2
6
Đầm cóc (Còn sử dụng tốt)
2
7
Máy phát điện (Còn sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng, trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được các thí nghiệm vật liệu chính cho gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tu bổ, phục hồi kết cấu, bộ phận xây bằng gạch thất 300x220x70. Tường
9.7671
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Xây dựng:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào móng, đất cấp III
40.6631
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.461
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0784
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0602
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.5735
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1766
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1638
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.0965
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xây gạch đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.896
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1355
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
0.2711
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
0.1592
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.5923
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.046
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2819
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2648
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.324
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây gạch đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.1759
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1057
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.56
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3749
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.1537
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3789
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.7509
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đổ bê tông, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.1041
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.5962
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0982
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0076
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0476
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
41.9072
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
61.3482
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Miết mạch tường gạch loại lồi, vữa XM mác 100
25.1943
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
37.49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
75.09
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
426.12
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66.9342
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
173.9282
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Phòng mối nền công trình xây mới. Trường hợp dùng 5 lít dung dịch EC hoặc SC
15.92
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Tủ điện tổng
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt đèn pha Led 20W ánh sáng vàng
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt đèn ốp tường bóng Led 12W ánh sáng vàng
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
TAM BẢO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Hạ giải, phá dỡ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Di chuyển, vệ sinh, lắp dựng lại đồ thờ
20
Nhân công
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second