Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 18:26 08/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Commune People's Committee canteen headquarters; Category: New construction
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Commune People's Committee cafeteria headquarters; Category: New construction
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Land use fee revenue in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lai Vung, Province Đồng Tháp
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
35/QĐ-PKT.XDCB
Approval date
08/05/2026 18:23
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LAI VUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:24 08/05/2026
to
09:00 19/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
48.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC - XÂY DỰNG PHAN CAO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 73, tỉnh lộ 853, ấp Phú Hòa - - Xã Tân Dương - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 PHUTHINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 336/16, Khu dân cư 28 căn, Lê Đại Hành - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 117, ấp Tân Bình - - Xã Tân Khánh Trung - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 117, ấp Tân Bình - - Xã Tân Khánh Trung - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của EHSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông. * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt thép * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Cần trục/ ô tô cần cẩu; Đặc điểm thiết bị: sức năng ≥ 10 tấn. * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của EHSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Kích thủy lực phục vụ công tác thí nghiệm nén tĩnh cọc; * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của EHSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
121.72
m2
2
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
352.9966
m2
3
Bả bằng bột bả dầm, trần trong nhà
48.48
m2
4
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
121.72
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
474.716
m2
6
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
48.48
m2
7
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
96.18
m2
8
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
188.952
m2
9
Lát nền đá granite, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.648
m2
10
Lát nền, sàn - gạch ceramic 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
374.7
m2
11
Lát nền, sàn gạch - gạch ceramic 300x300 nhám, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.72
m2
12
Lát đá chống trượt 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27.24
m2
13
Ốp tường gạch caramic 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
360.91
m2
14
Ốp tường gạch thẻ 50x200, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.78
m2
15
Ốp đá chẻ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.56
m2
16
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
378.34
m
17
Khắc rãnh sâu 20
54.08
m
18
Lợp mái tole sóng vuông mạ kẽm dày 0,45mm
3.9216
100m2
19
Lợp mái che tole mạ kẽm phẳng dày 0,45mm
0.258
100m2
20
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤18m
1.8605
tấn
21
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1437
tấn
22
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
2.0042
tấn
23
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép 40x80x1,4
1.3396
tấn
24
Cung cấp thép mạ kẽm V75x75x6
1512.41
KG
25
Cung cấp thép mạ kẽm V 50x50x5
131.63
kg
26
Cung cấp thép bản dày 6mm
335.29
kg
27
Cung cấp bu long D14, L=200
48
Cái
28
Cung cấp bu long D14, L=100
24
Cái
29
Cung cấp bu long D12, L=100
60
Cái
30
Cung cấp thép tròn đặt phi 16
5.05
kg
31
Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm 40x80x1,4
1339.55
kg
32
Cung cấp và lắp dựng trần nhựa PVC 600x600
351.42
M2
33
Cung cấp và lắp dựng trần thạch cao
48.48
m2
34
Cung cấp và lắp dựng vách ốp tấm nhựa giả gỗ 3 sóng cao trong nhà
119.77
m2
35
Cung cấp và lắp dựng vách ốp tấm nhựa giả gỗ 3 sóng cao ngoài nhà
141.78
m2
36
Cung cấp và lắp dựng tấm ốp tường lam sóng tiêu âm
201.365
m2
37
Cung cấp keo silicon thi công vách ốp tường (1m2/1/2 tuýp)
231.4575
tuýp
38
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
161.94
m2
39
Cung cấp cửa đi nhôm hệ 55 vân gỗ nhôm dày 1,3mm, kính cường lực dày 8mm + phụ kiện
45.52
m2
40
Cung cấp cửa sổ nhôm hệ 55 vân gỗ nhôm dày 1,3mm, kính cường lực dày 8mm + phụ kiện
59.96
m2
41
Gia công khung thép
0.3975
tấn
42
Lắp dựng khung thép
0.3975
tấn
43
Cung cấp Khung thép 30x30x1,4
397.54
kg
44
Cung cấp Khung bảo vệ cửa sổ inox 304 TD: 14x14 dày 1mm
27.36
m2
45
Cung cấp khung + cửa đi compact
29.1
m3
46
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
58.2246
m2
47
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1055
tấn
48
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.1055
tấn
49
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép mái che
0.0983
tấn
50
Lợp mái che tấm polycabonat dày 4mm
0.3789
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second