Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 11:43 25/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Duong An commune and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Duong An commune and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of regular expenditures from the city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đường An, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
29/QĐ-VP
Approval date
25/05/2026 10:13
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đường An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:13 25/05/2026
to
08:00 03/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI AN PHÁT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 158 Lê Duẩn, Phường Tân Hưng, TP Hải Phòng
2 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 103 phố Mai Độ, Khu 03 - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
7 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: >=23 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
2
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng:>= 70 kg; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá :>=1,7kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép:>= 5kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
5
Máy khoan đứng - công suất:>=4,5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
6
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông - dung tích: >=80 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất:>=1,5kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
8
Máy đầm bàn - công suất:>=1,0kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
9
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu:>=0,40 m3; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
10
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng:>=12 T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:>= 5T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu;
1
12
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo);
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.2466
tấn
2
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m thép hộp mạ kẽm dày 2,5
0.3723
tấn
3
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.3723
tấn
4
Gia công giằng mái thép D12, D16
0.2688
tấn
5
Lắp dựng giằng thép bu lông
0.2688
tấn
6
Gia công giằng mái thép L70x7
0.0372
tấn
7
Lắp dựng giằng thép bu lông
0.0372
tấn
8
Bu lông M20x120
288
bộ
9
Bu lông neo M24x700
144
bộ
10
Bu lông M12x40
432
bộ
11
Tăng đơ cáp INOX 304
18
bộ
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
85.075
1m2
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn dày 0,4 ly
5.52
100m2
14
Tôn tấm ốp, máng nước rộng 300 dày 0,4mm
201.75
m
15
Ống thoát nước PVC D76
0.324
100m
16
Chếch PVC D76
60
cái
17
Đai giữ ống
48
cái
18
Phễu chắn rác D90
12
cái
19
SÂN THẢM NHỰA
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới loại 2
2.961
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới loại 1
2.4675
100m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
16.4498
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
16.4498
100m2
24
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C12,5
2.8341
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km
2.8341
100tấn
26
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
2.8341
100tấn
27
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo
2.8341
100tấn
28
Tháo dỡ gạch lát hè hiện trạng
23.8
m2
29
Tháo dỡ viên bó vỉa hè
12
m
30
Lắp đặt lại viên bó vỉa
12
m
31
Đào khuôn nền - Cấp đất I
0.0952
100m3
32
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới loại 2
0.0476
100m3
33
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới loại 1
0.0357
100m3
34
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
0.238
100m2
35
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.238
100m2
36
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C12,5
0.041
100tấn
37
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km
0.041
100tấn
38
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
0.041
100tấn
39
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo
0.041
100tấn
40
THOÁT NƯỚC
41
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0.0222
100m2
42
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.204
100m2
43
Đá dăm đệm móng
6.8534
m3
44
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
10.2798
m3
45
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.3282
m3
46
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
85.048
m2
47
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
28.67
m2
48
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7058
100m2
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.8509
m3
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0841
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second