Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 19:39 25/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Maintaining and repairing the playground in front of the Le Loi commune's cultural house
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors, commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lê Lợi, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
541/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/05/2026 15:37
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lê Lợi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 25/05/2026
to
09:00 06/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Thiên Bảo Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 25, đường số 6, khu đô thị Petro Thăng Long, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Xuân Hướng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 25, đường số 6, khu đô thị Petro Thăng Long, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Xuân Kiên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 70, ngõ 70 phố Đỗ Lý Khiêm, phường Thái Bình, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 58, đường Nguyễn Văn Năng, tổ 22, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Xuân Kiên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 70, ngõ 70 phố Đỗ Lý Khiêm, phường Thái Bình, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 58, đường Nguyễn Văn Năng, tổ 22, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
1
7
Máy uốn cắt thép
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 50cm
5
cây
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 50cm
5
gốc cây
3
Vận chuyển cây đến trồng cây vào bồn (10 cây tính 1 ca máy và 4 công nhân công 3/7)
0.5
ca
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
26.9525
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.268
m3
6
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
2.5247
100m3
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8416
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
16.831
10m3/1km
9
Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
cấu kiện
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng
0.9439
100m2
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
13.889
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
18.1215
m3
13
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
23.3719
m3
14
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
7.7655
m3
15
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
40.396
m2
16
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
243.114
m2
17
Láng đáy không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
64.866
m2
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn giằng
0.0192
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0112
tấn
20
Bê tông giằng, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.1584
m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.5608
100m2
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.7684
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
10.638
m3
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
173
cấu kiện
25
Lót nilong 1 lớp
318.8
m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền sân đường bê tông
0.5223
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
31.88
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
38.4432
m3
29
Lót dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
1365.25
m2
30
Lát gạch bê tông bóng sần 400x400x45mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
1365.25
m2
31
Đánh mặt bằng máy đánh chuyên dụng
175.8
m2
32
Công tác ốp đá bóc rêu xanh xám 100x200mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
24.12
m2
33
Lát đá granite bậc tam cấp, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
25.419
m2
34
Tháo dỡ cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m
2
cột
35
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
6.3433
100m3
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1016
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
6.2417
10m3/1km
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2304
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
4.608
m3
40
Lắp đặt khung bu lông M24
6
bộ
41
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
6
bộ
42
Thép dẹt 40x4
6
m
43
Êcu M16
48
cái
44
Rông đen
24
cái
45
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây đồng D10mm
200
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 65/60mm
2.242
100m
47
Lắp đặt cút, tê nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp nối bằng ống nối, đường kính 65/60mm
10
cái
48
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 4x10mm2
2.25
100m
49
Lắp đặt máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
20
m
50
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m
2
cột

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second