Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 15:04 01/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade roads in My Duc residential area
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and upgrade roads in My Duc residential area
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune-level budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Bảo An, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
143/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
01/06/2026 14:38
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án phường Bảo An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:39 01/06/2026
to
09:00 10/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 245 đường 21/8, phường Bảo An, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 THIEN PHU DESIGN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 79 Mạc Đĩnh Chi, phường Đông Hải, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 Công ty TNHH Đồng Lợi Ninh Thuận Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 39 Thái Thị Bôi, phường Phan Rang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 Công ty TNHH Đồng Lợi Ninh Thuận E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 39 Thái Thị Bôi, phường Phan Rang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
2
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
2
6
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất: 12 cv (MCD 218)
1
7
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,8 m3
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 8,5 t ÷ 9 t
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
10
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
1
11
Máy ủi - công suất: 75 cv
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 t
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 6
19.11
m3
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
2.12
100m2
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.08
tấn
4
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
15.33
m3
5
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng P ≤ 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
422
cấu kiện
6
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
3.755
10 tấn/km
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
48
cấu kiện
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
150
cấu kiện
9
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
206
cấu kiện
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
18
cấu kiện
11
Lót 1 lớp đá 4x6cm, kẹp vữa XM M50 đệm móng cống BTLT, dày 15cm
175.13
m3
12
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống BTCT ly tâm D1200-H30
29.8
đoạn ống
13
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống BTCT ly tâm D800-H30
74
đoạn ống
14
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống BTCT ly tâm D600-H30
98.3
đoạn ống
15
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống BTCT ly tâm D300-H30
40.5
đoạn ống
16
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1200mm
20
mối nối
17
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
63
mối nối
18
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
84
mối nối
19
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
8
mối nối
20
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
4.71
100m2
21
Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc ≤ 10m, đất cấp I
6.944
100m
22
Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc ≤ 10m, đất cấp II
1.116
100m
23
Sản xuất và gia công thép hình chống vách hố móng (vật liệu chính được tính khấu hao bằng: 1,5%/1 tháng + 5% * 1 lần tháo lắp)
1.86
tấn
24
Lắp dựng thép hình chống vách hố móng
27.86
tấn
25
Tháo dỡ thép hình chống vách hố móng
27.86
tấn
26
Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc thép ống bằng cần cẩu 25T, trên cạn
1.116
100m cọc
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
0.829
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp I
0.829
100m3 đất nguyên thổ/km
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.829
100m3 đất nguyên thổ/km
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
7.8
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
7.8
100m3 đất nguyên thổ/km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
7.345
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
7.345
100m3 đất nguyên thổ/km
34
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
11.592
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.671
m3
36
Cung cấp, lắp dựng biển báo phản quang hình tam giác, cạnh A=70cm (Tính khấu hao vật liệu 20% giá trị)
10
cái
37
Cung cấp, lắp dựng biển báo phản quang hình chữ nhật, bxh=(90x130)cm (Tính khấu hao vật liệu 20% giá trị)
4
cái
38
Cung cấp, lắp dựng biển báo phản quang hình chữ nhật, bxh=(170x53)cm (Tính khấu hao vật liệu 20% giá trị)
2
cái
39
Cung cấp, lắp dựng biển báo phản quang hình chữ nhật, bxh=(100x25)cm (Tính khấu hao vật liệu 20% giá trị)
2
cái
40
Cung cấp, lắp dựng Ống STK Þ90mm dày 2mm, trụ biển báo, L=3,0m (Tính khấu hao vật liệu 20% giá trị)
18
cái
41
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cọc tre làm trụ tiêu, đường kính trung bình 7cm, L=1,4m
6.44
100m
42
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
169.948
m2
43
Cung cấp, lắp dựng băng rào cảnh báo công trình
45
100m
44
Cung cấp, lắp dựng đèn xoay cảnh báo công trường
16
cái
45
Người cảnh giới (Công nhân bậc 3,0/7)
100
người
46
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
56.647
m3
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.327
100m3
48
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
14.873
100m3
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp IV
0.02
100m3
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp IV
0.51
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second