Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 10:06 10/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating roads and drainage ditches in some alleys and alleys of Dai Cat 1 and 2 TDP; TDP Yen Noi 3, Hoang Lien 1, 3 Thuong Cat wards
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating roads and drainage ditches in some alleys and alleys of Dai Cat 1 and 2 TDP; TDP Yen Noi 3, Hoang Lien 1, 3 Thuong Cat ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Thượng Cát, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
16:00 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
398/QĐ-BQLDAĐTHT
Approval date
10/06/2026 10:03
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng phường Thượng Cát
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:04 10/06/2026
to
16:00 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
163.001.900 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty three million one thousand nine hundred dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Thai Duc construction trading and services joint stock company Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ: Số 12, tổ 7, Phường Yên Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội;
2 MINH HOANG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO28, Lô 31, Khu dịch vụ thương mại và nhà ở Hà Trì, Đường Hà Trì - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HAI DANG INVESTMENT BUSSINESS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 15 ngõ 42 phố Trần Cung, Phường Nghĩa Đô, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 MINH HOANG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting NO28, Lô 31, Khu dịch vụ thương mại và nhà ở Hà Trì, Đường Hà Trì - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HAI DANG INVESTMENT BUSSINESS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 15 ngõ 42 phố Trần Cung, Phường Nghĩa Đô, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 QUANG DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 75B ngõ 184, Đê Trần Khát Chân, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 3T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích ≥ 0,4m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 25T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Thiết bị phun, tưới nhựa đường (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
6
Máy rải (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 5T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
8
Máy đầm đất (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
12
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 35m tiếp theo - Cát các loại
1104.7
m3
2
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
705.9
m3
3
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 35m tiếp theo - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
705.9
m3
4
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Gạch xây các loại
138.99
1000v
5
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 35m tiếp theo - Gạch xây các loại
138.99
1000v
6
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Xi măng bao
296.657
tấn
7
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 35m tiếp theo - Xi măng bao
296.657
tấn
8
HẠNG MỤC: CÁC NGÕ B>3M
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
33.5581
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
33.5581
100m2
11
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
35.2494
100m2
12
Tháo các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
637.96
1 cấu kiện
13
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện, thủ công
106.316
m3
14
Bao tải đựng bùn (30bao/1m3)
3189.48
bao
15
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp I
1.0632
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 4km-đất cấp I
1.0632
100m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất 15km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km-đất cấp I
1.0632
100m3/1km
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
25.041
m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
14.493
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp IV
0.9263
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km-đất cấp IV
0.9263
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất 15km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km-đất cấp IV
0.9263
100m3/1km
23
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
5.3558
100m
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
13.92
m3
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
23.56
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.3748
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.3748
100m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.3748
100m3/1km
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
38.53
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
4.3784
100m2
31
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
13.71
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.9198
100m2
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2.7186
tấn
34
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
537
1 cấu kiện
35
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
6.6971
100m2
36
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
2.9568
100m
37
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
10.9
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.109
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.109
100m3/1km
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.109
100m3/1km
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.8794
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.8794
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.8794
100m3/1km
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.8794
100m3/1km
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
10.98
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
15.58
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.115
100m2
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
35.3
m3
49
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
156.44
m2
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cổ ga
1.1616
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second