Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 10:16 12/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the office building of the People's Committee of Thong Nhat Ward
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the office building of the People's Committee of Thong Nhat Ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Thống Nhất, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
16:55 22/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
22/QĐ-VP
Approval date
12/06/2026 10:15
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND phường Thống Nhất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:15 12/06/2026
to
16:55 22/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:55 22/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
158.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Hoàng Long Tây BẮC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 335, tổ 2, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&H 84 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 126, ngõ 128, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, tổ 5, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&H 84 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 126, ngõ 128, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, tổ 5, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy lu ≥ 8 tấn, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy ủi, sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy tời hoặc vặn thăng ≥ 0,8T, sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít, sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít, sử dụng tốt
3
7
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW, sử dụng tốt
3
8
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW, sử dụng tốt
3
9
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW, sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy cắt gạch đá, sử dụng tốt
2
11
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy cắt uốn thép≥ 5kW, sử dụng tốt
2
13
Máy ép cọc, lực ép ≥150 tấn, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
99.5
m3
2
BỒN CÂY + BÓ VỈA
3
Đào đất móng băng , rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.9443
m3
4
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.8101
m3
5
Xây Gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75
3.15
m3
6
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
18.023
m2
7
Ốp gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75
11.7059
m2
8
ĐIỆN NGOẠI TUYẾN
9
Tủ điện 3 pha tổng sơn tĩnh điện (KT 1500*600*350)
1
tủ
10
Kéo rải Dây dẫn điện 3*25+1*16mm CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PCV 0,4KV
120
m
11
Kéo rải Dây dẫn điện 3*16+1*10mm CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PCV 0,4KV
12
m
12
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện =100A
1
cái
13
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện =63A
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt các aptomat 2 pha, cường độ dòng điện = 100Ampe
5
cái
15
Lắp đặt aptomat 2 pha, cường độ dòng điện = 60Ampe
4
cái
16
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 04 TẦNG
17
PHẦN MÓNG
18
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
93.7265
m3
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn cọc, cột
7.5901
100m2
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
3.2458
tấn
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
10.0362
tấn
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.2268
tấn
23
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
2.334
tấn
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
2.334
tấn
25
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
15.218
100m
26
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
86
mối nối
27
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
3.15
m3
28
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
0.378
100m
29
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
3.15
m3
30
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m
3.15
m3
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
1.6394
100m3
32
Đào đất móng băng , rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.544
m3
33
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5616
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
18.7513
m3
35
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
75.6825
m3
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.9393
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.7522
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
3.6374
tấn
39
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.9104
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông cổ móng cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.4262
m3
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2512
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.6686
tấn
43
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.5138
100m2
44
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75
46.651
m3
45
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.4923
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4995
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1034
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4618
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1805
tấn
50
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.2266
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second