Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 15:39 16/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Phuong Hoang TDP residential area (section from Street 389 to Mr. Be's house)
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade roads in Phuong Hoang TDP residential area (section from Street 389 to Mr. Be's house).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bac An Phu ward budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bắc An Phụ, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:30 25/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
651/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/06/2026 15:37
Approval Authority
UBND phường Bắc An Phụ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 16/06/2026
to
07:30 25/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 25/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hòa Bình HD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 88 Tô Hiến Thành, phường Tân Hưng, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty cổ phần KSĐC và xây dựng Hải Dương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 Phạm Tu, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng:≥ 6 T
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥0,50 m3
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: ≥10 T
1
4
Máy lu rung tự hành - lực rung lớn nhất:≥ 25 T
1
5
Máy phun nhựa đường (thiết bị tưới nhựa)
1
6
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, bê tông nhựa
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥7 T
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1.7108
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
3.9919
100m3
3
Đắp lề + taluy đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (Tận dụng đất)
0.3526
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
2.7725
100m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, loại 2
1.376
100m3
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, loại 1
0.9316
100m3
7
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
5.66
100m2
8
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
18.98
100m2
9
Lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh
18.98
100m2
10
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
5.6554
100tấn
11
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
24.64
100m2
12
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
5.6554
100tấn
13
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
5.6554
100tấn
14
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 16,2km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
5.6554
100tấn
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
11.23
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng
0.312
100m2
17
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
16.85
m3
18
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.22
m3
19
Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
108.16
m2
20
Ván khuôn xà mũ
1.04
100m2
21
Bê tông xà mũ SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.63
m3
22
Bê tông tấm đan nắp ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông thương phẩm)
9.36
m3
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4992
100m2
24
Gia công, lắp đặt thép tấm đan, D<=10
1.1887
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp đặt thép tấm đan, D>10
0.5907
tấn
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
104
1 cấu kiện
27
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
10
cấu kiện
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.89
m3
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.74
m3
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
5.6
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng
0.2384
100m2
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.04
m3
33
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.9789
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
60.544
m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép bậc thang, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0869
tấn
36
Ván khuôn xà mũ hố ga
0.4112
100m2
37
Bê tông xà mũ SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
3.2
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà mũ, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2082
tấn
39
Bê tông tấm đan nắp ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông thương phẩm)
2.4
m3
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan rãnh
0.1776
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh, D<=10
0.0243
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh, D>10
0.4074
tấn
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
16
1 cấu kiện
44
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
0.0656
100tấn
45
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.264
100m2
46
Nắp ga thu thăm kết hợp Composite 920x750mm tải trọng 12.5 tấn
16
cái
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.7925
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.7925
100m3/1km
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.4231
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.4231
100m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second