Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 18:18 18/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair a number of roads in the Dong residential group, Tam Chuc ward
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and repair a number of roads in the Dong residential group, Tam Chuc ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tam Chúc, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
28/QĐ-VPUB
Approval date
18/06/2026 18:17
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND phường Tam Chúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:17 18/06/2026
to
09:00 27/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
125.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH LOC CONSULTANT INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports Số 172, đường Trần Nhân Tông, Xã Vĩnh Trụ, Tỉnh Ninh Bình;
2 TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on examining construction drawing and project estimates Thôn 1 Công Xá, Xã Vĩnh Trụ, Ninh Bình
3 NTD VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 03, xóm 8, Đào Nguyên, xã An Khánh, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Công nghệ 3S Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the results of the selection of construction contractors Số 10A, ngõ 135/82 Cầu Cốc, phường Tây Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn ((kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép (lu tĩnh) (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
3
Máy lu rung (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
4
Máy đào (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
2
5
Máy ủi (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa; (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
7
Máy đầm đất ≥ 70kg (Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l (Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
9
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kw(Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
10
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kw(Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG, THOÁT NƯỚC
2
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
0.872
100m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
4.589
1m3
5
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
14.499
100m3
6
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
76.309
1m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu bê tông
626.1
m3
8
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
4.124
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.217
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98
12.007
100m3
11
Mua vật liệu đắp K98 (đá lẫn đất)
1560.9
m3
12
MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG NHỰA C16
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
7.14
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
7.373
100m3
15
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt mịn bằng trạm trộn
7.875
100tấn
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
7.875
100tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 13km tiếp theo
7.875
100tấn
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
45.644
100m2
19
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
45.644
100m2
20
Rải nilon lót
3.081
100m2
21
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
49.29
m3
22
VUỐT NỐI:
23
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt mịn bằng trạm trộn
0.051
100tấn
24
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
0.051
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 13km tiếp theo
0.051
100tấn
26
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.298
100m2
27
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
0.298
100m2
28
KÈ ĐÁ:
29
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.098
100m3
30
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
30.264
100m
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
10.05
m3
32
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
47.29
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
88.67
m3
34
Đắp đất hoàn trả
0.154
100m3
35
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
9.2
m2
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.18
100m
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
0.5
m3
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 1x2
0.14
m3
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
4.73
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.236
100m2
41
THOÁT NƯỚC:
42
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
4.965
100m3
43
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
26.13
1m3
44
Đắp đất bằng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.879
100m3
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
104.88
m3
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh ĐK ≤10mm
13.675
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh ĐK ≤18mm
36.348
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn rãnh
72.321
100m2
49
Bê tông rãnh M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
314.44
m3
50
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T - Bốc xếp lên
1311
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second