Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 16:35 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Dai Cuong Primary School, Le Ho ward, Ninh Binh province
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Dai Cuong Primary School, Le Ho ward, Ninh Binh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Lê Hồ, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
16:36 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
590/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/06/2026 16:33
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Lê Hồ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:34 22/06/2026
to
16:36 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:36 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số 43 phố Lương Văn Đài - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Nam Thuận Phát Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate Thôn 1 - - Phường Phù Vân - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Minh An Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 105 đường Lý Thái Tổ - - Phường Phù Vân - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển An Phú Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection Số 45 Hoàng Văn Thụ - - Phường Phù Vân - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục sức nâng ≥ 10T
1
2
Máy đào, gầu ≥ 0,75m3
1
3
Máy ép cọc, lực ép ≥ 75 tấn
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
0.73
m3
2
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2.51m - Đường kính 400mm
4
1 đoạn ống
3
Lắp số đế cống bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 400mm
12
cái
4
Nối ống bê tông - Đường kính 400mm
3
mối nối
5
TƯỜNG RÀO INOX
6
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II (bao gồm vận chuyển)
2.079
100m3
7
Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,90
0.693
100m3
8
Ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0.295
100m2
9
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
13.128
m3
10
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
71.914
m3
11
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
14.603
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng tường rào, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.169
m3
13
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.944
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng + giằng tường rào ĐK ≤10mm
0.486
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng+ giằng tường, ĐK ≤18mm
0.539
tấn
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
19.971
m3
17
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
13.732
m3
18
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
210.676
m2
19
Trát tường bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
58.576
m2
20
Sản xuất, lắp dựng hàng rào Inox
0.741
tấn
21
Mũi giáo mác inox 20x40x90
692
cái
22
Đinh tán inox
1384
cái
23
Chụp inox cho hộp 20x40
888
cái
24
Sơn tường rào không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
269.252
m2
25
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75
77.76
m
26
Ốp gạch thẻ chân tường rào Inox gạch thẻ 60x220, vữa XM M75
239.235
m2
27
Bả xi măng vào tường
16.76
m2
28
Láng đáy bể bốt sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100
6.688
m2
29
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm bể
33.44
m2
30
Ống + tê + cút PVC D90 thông ngăn bể phốt
2
ht
31
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
16.328
m2
32
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
2.817
m3
33
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng đá 1x2, mác 250
6.097
m3
34
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.526
m3
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, M200, đá 1x2
0.725
m3
36
Ván khuôn cột
0.44
100m2
37
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.529
100m2
38
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1.124
100m2
39
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.101
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.057
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.623
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.162
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.146
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.268
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.076
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.755
tấn
47
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
62.99
m2
48
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
35.928
m2
49
Láng mái, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
56.932
m2
50
Quét flinkote chống thấm mái, nèn khu vệ sinh
93.616
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second