Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 14:26 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Xang Nho road on the southern bank (section from Mr. Che Tan Tai's house to Provincial road 852B) and Tu Chieu ditch road; Category: Foundation, road surface
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Xang Nho road on the southern bank (section from Mr. Che Tan Tai's house to Provincial road 852B) and Tu Chieu ditch road; Category: Foundation, road surface
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget (Province provides capital for capital construction)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lấp Vò, Province Đồng Tháp
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
116/QĐ-TTCUDVC
Approval date
30/06/2026 14:24
Approval Authority
Trung Tâm Cung Ứng Dịch Vụ Công xã Lấp Vò
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 30/06/2026
to
08:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 YEN GIA THANH CSC COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 25A, đường Trần Hữu Trang, Phường Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Nguyên Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 23 ấp Bình Hòa, Xã Bình Thành, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn An Nhiên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 25A, đường Hoàng Việt, phường Đạo Thạnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn An Nhiên E-HSDT assessment consulting số 25A, đường Hoàng Việt, phường Đạo Thạnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích, 0,5 m3 ≤ dung tích gàu ≤ 0,8 m3. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứ ng nhâṇ kiểm điṇ h (còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu) theo quy định cho mỗi loại xe máy, thiết bị; - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của mình nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng 8 Tấn – 10 Tấn. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứ ng nhâṇ kiểm điṇ h (còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu) theo quy định cho mỗi loại xe máy, thiết bị; - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của mình nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2
3
Máy ủi, 75CV ≤ công suất ≤ 110 CV. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứ ng nhâṇ kiểm điṇ h (còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu) theo quy định cho mỗi loại xe máy, thiết bị; - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của mình nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2
4
Máy cắt uốn thép. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của mình nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của mình nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê, mướn và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Đối với các thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của mình nhà thầu kê khai số điện thoại liên lạc của Chủ sở hữu ở Mẫu số 06D (E-HSDT) để chủ đầu tư có thể kiểm tra xác minh.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG: Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
10.195
100m2
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
25.8525
100m3
3
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
25.8141
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
17.8628
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
17.8628
100m3
6
Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng phương tiện thủy, cự ly ≤0,5km
0.4359
100m3
7
Cát san lấp
4358.511
m3
8
PHẦN GIA CỐ: Đóng cừ tràm dài 5m, Dngọn >=4,5cm gia cố chân taluy, đất cấp I (phần ngập đất)
184.384
100m
9
Đóng cừ tràm dài 5m, Dngọn >=4,5cm gia cố chân taluy, đất cấp I (phần không ngập đất)
46.096
100m
10
Đóng cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=6cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
14.455
100m
11
Đóng cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=6cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập đất)
2.891
100m
12
Cung cấp cừ tràm L=5m, Dngọn >=4,5cm
23048
md
13
Cung cấp cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=6cm
1734.6
md
14
Cung cấp giằng tràm
576.2
m
15
Cung cấp thép buộc D6
386.6719
kg
16
Lắp dựng mũ sọc chắn đất
2.881
100m2
17
MẶT ĐƯỜNG: Trải ni lông chống mất nước xi măng
37.7645
100m2
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT08/2025)
357.255
m3
19
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép 10mm (Sửa đổi tên, thành phần CV-TT09/2024)
37.2616
tấn
20
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
2.0494
100m2
21
Cung cấp gỗ chèn khe co dãn
0.0813
m3
22
Cung cấp nhựa đường
23.368
kg
23
CỌC TIÊU , BIỂN BÁO: Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
5.0456
1m3
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.5842
m3
25
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
88
cái
26
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2
cái
27
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
8
cái
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
2
cái
29
Cung cấp và lắp đặt biển báo tròn phản quang
2
cái
30
Cung cấp và lắp đặt biển báo tên đường
2
cái
31
Cung cấp và lắp đặt biển báo tam giác phản quang
8
cái
32
Cung cấp và lắp đặt trụ biển báo STK D90
10
trụ
33
Đường đal Xáng Nhỏ bờ Nam (đoạn từ nhà ông Chế Tấn Tài đến ĐT.852B); Hạng mục Nền và mặt đường
34
NỀN ĐƯỜNG: Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
9.6516
100m2
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
16.82
100m3
36
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
16.7191
100m3
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
22.2412
100m3
38
Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng phương tiện thủy, cự ly ≤0,5km
27.1342
100m3
39
Cát san lấp
2713.424
m3
40
PHẦN GIA CỐ: Đóng cừ tràm dài 5m, Dngọn >=4,5cm gia cố chân taluy, đất cấp I (phần ngập đất)
137.472
100m
41
Đóng cừ tràm dài 5m, Dngọn >=4,5cm gia cố chân taluy, đất cấp I (phần không ngập đất)
34.368
100m
42
Đóng cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=6cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
10.79
100m
43
Đóng cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=6cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập đất)
2.158
100m
44
Cung cấp cừ tràm L=5m, Dngọn >=4,5cm
17168
md
45
Cung cấp cừ bạch đàn L=6m, Dngon>=6cm
1294.8
md
46
Cung cấp giằng tràm
429.6
m
47
Cung cấp thép buộc D6
288.5481
kg
48
Lắp dựng mũ sọc chắn đất
2.148
100m2
49
MẶT ĐƯỜNG: Trải ni lông chống mất nước xi măng
36.1475
100m2
50
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT08/2025)
337.806
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second