Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 17:06 09/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the road from Dak Mang village (National Highway 27) to Quang Hoa commune, to Quang Son commune, to Gia Nghia wards
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the Road from Dak Mang village (National Highway 27) to Quang Hoa commune, to Quang Son commune, to Gia Nghia wards
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget capital in 2026 according to Decision No. 3206/QD-UBND dated June 30, 2026 of Lam Dong Provincial People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đam Rông 3, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
60/QĐ-KT
Approval date
09/07/2026 17:04
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐAM RÔNG 3
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:05 09/07/2026
to
09:00 18/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
241.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred forty one million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng tổng hợp Hoàng Hiệp Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phú Thạnh - - Xã Hiệp Thạnh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN KHANG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 2, Thôn Phú Thạnh - - Xã Hiệp Thạnh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 66 Phan Huy Chú - - Phường Thành Nhất - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ - - Phường Ea Kao - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting số 66 Phan Huy Chú - - Phường Thành Nhất - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ - - Phường Ea Kao - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥12T
2
4
Máy ủi 110CV
1
5
Máy lu ≥10T
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
2
7
Máy rải 50-60m3/h
1
8
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
10
Thiết bị nấu nhựa
1
11
Máy lu rung 25T
1
12
Ô tô tưới nước ≤ 5m3
1
13
Máy đào 0,8 m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, bê tông không cốt thép
17.558
m3
2
Xúc đá hỗn hợp, lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,6 m3
17.558
100 m3 đá hỗn hợp
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
11.482
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy ủi 110CV trong phạm vi ≤ 50m, đất cấp II
19.841
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
8.521
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
21.156
100 m3
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.713
100 m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
1.098
100 m3
9
Xáo xới lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
36.497
100 m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 300m, đất cấp II
8.404
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
11.482
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
0.117
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
17.558
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (bổ sung - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
22.952
100 m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (bổ sung - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
22.952
100 m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2 (sửa đổi tên công tác - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
128.726
100 m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC 16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (bổ sung - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
128.726
100 m2
18
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn công suất 120T/h
22.209
100 tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly vận chuyển 4km, bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn
22.209
100 tấn
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn (*76km)
22.209
100 tấn
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 4 (xem bổ sung ghi chú - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
93.79
m3
22
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
281.38
m3
23
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
2.046
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.45
100 m3
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 4 (xem bổ sung ghi chú - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
13.21
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
4.48
100 m2
27
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
61.29
m3
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.461
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
1.727
tấn
30
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép hình
0.236
tấn
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.012
100 m2
32
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông tấm đan Mác 300 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
15.03
m3
33
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, Mác 250 đá 1x2
0.29
m3
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện từ 50kg đến 200kg
268.8
cấu kiện
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
17.117
100 m2
36
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
233.41
m3
37
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
347.34
m3 đất nguyên thổ
38
Vữa xi măng lót móng, chiều dày 2cm Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
1300.42
m2
39
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 50 kg
11115
cấu kiện
40
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
77.8
m3
41
Vữa chèn khe Mác 100 XM PCB40
466.82
m2
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 4 (xem bổ sung ghi chú - 09/2024/TT-BXD)
65.79
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
24.562
100 m2
44
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
327.49
m3
45
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
32.75
m2
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.912
100 m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
6.253
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
7.971
tấn
49
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
68.71
m3
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện từ 50kg đến 200kg
1462
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second