Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 16:40 18/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Operator and auxiliary items of Bang Luan kindergarten.
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the project contractor selection plan: Operator and auxiliary items of Bang Luan kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other legally mobilized capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Bằng Luân, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 576/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/07/2026 16:34
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Luân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 18/07/2026
to
09:00 29/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Hoang Khanh Joint stock Company Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu 2, Thôn Nỗ Lực - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ARIS Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18, đường Điếm Ba Xa Đông - - Xã Dương Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI ĐĂNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số nhà 385, khu Tân Long - - Xã Đoan Hùng - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI ĐĂNG E-HSDT assessment consulting số nhà 385, khu Tân Long - - Xã Đoan Hùng - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Máy ép cọc, lục ép ≥ 50 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Vận thăng hoặc máy tời Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông xi măng ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
6
Máy đầm đất Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4x25mm2
100
m
2
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2X 16 mm2
20
m
3
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 X 6mm2
180
m
4
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 X 2.5mm2
360
m
5
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 X 1.5mm2
450
m
6
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
650
m
7
Lắp đặt xí bệt
15
bộ
8
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
15
cái
9
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy
6
cái
10
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
6
bộ
11
Lắp đặt gương soi
6
cái
12
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi chậu rửa
6
bộ
13
Lắp đặt phễu thu sàn- Đường kính 60mm
12
cái
14
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 2m3
1
bể
15
Van phao cơ
1
cái
16
Syphong D42
6
bộ
17
Lắp đặt van xả đáy bồn nhước - Đường kính 20mm
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi xả vệ sinh sàn
6
bộ
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,6mm
0.3
100m
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,4mm
0.4
100m
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,8mm
0.4
100m
22
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 4,4mm bằng phương pháp hàn
16
cái
23
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
78
cái
24
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm, chiều dày 4,6mm bằng phương pháp hàn
13
cái
25
Lắp rắc co nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
1
cái
26
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 2,9mm bằng phương pháp hàn
6
cái
27
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính 32mm
6
cái
28
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính ≤25mm
6
cái
29
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính50mm
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.8
100m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 89mm
0.8
100m
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.12
100m
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
0.6
100m
34
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 60mm
42
cái
35
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
14
cái
36
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
72
cái
37
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 34mm
18
cái
38
Lắp đặt ống kiểm tra - Đường kính 90mm
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt van chặn nước 1 chiều
1
cái
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.4
100m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 20mm
0.4
100m
42
Khóa nhựa d27mm
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt côn, cút, rắc co, măng sông nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 27+32
6
cái
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính ống 20mm, đoạn ống dài 300m
0.8
100 m
45
Máy bơm nước Q=3,5M3/H + Phụ kiện
1
cái
46
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.143
100m3
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6, M100, XM PC40
0.7702
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0282
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0516
tấn
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
1.1554
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second