Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 17:20 20/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading inter-commune road from DH57 to Ha Luong (Oanh Bridge)
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Upgrading inter-commune road from DH57 to Ha Luong (Oanh Bridge)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget sources and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Bằng Luân, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 582/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/07/2026 17:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Luân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:19 20/07/2026
to
10:00 29/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO NAM PT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 07, Tổ 36B, Khu Nguyễn Thái Học - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ARIS Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18, đường Điếm Ba Xa Đông - - Xã Dương Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ngõ 08, đường Mai Hắc Đế, TDP Chùa - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Ngõ 08, đường Mai Hắc Đế, TDP Chùa - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
2
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy ủi
1
4
Máy rải
1
5
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
1
6
Máy lu
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông xi măng
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gỗ kê đà giáo
0.6
m3
2
Gỗ sàn công tác
1.088
m3
3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
5.2
m3
4
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.48
100m2
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đường kính <= 18mm
2.4088
tấn
6
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
57.6
m3
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.9546
100m2
8
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn , đường kính <= 10mm
0.0626
tấn
9
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn , đường kính <= 18mm
2.033
tấn
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đường kính > 18mm
0.0505
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
31.88
m3
12
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
1.015
100m2
13
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn , đường kính <= 10mm
0.0352
tấn
14
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn , đường kính <= 18mm
2.3072
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
18.5
m3
16
Gia công hệ sàn đạo, sàn thao tác
2.9306
tấn
17
Lắp sàn thao tác
2.9305
tấn
18
Xà gồ gỗ
2.48
m3
19
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép dầm cầu đổ tại chỗ
0.94
m2
20
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm cầu đổ tại chỗ, trên cạn, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2166
tấn
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm cầu đổ tại chỗ, trên cạn, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
10.5647
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm cầu đổ tại chỗ, trên cạn, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.5163
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
35
m3
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
12.86
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
3.68
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1034
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.3501
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
11.06
m3
29
Thép tròn D<18mm làm khe co giãn
119.56
kg
30
Thép hình làm khe co giãn
434.14
kg
31
Vữa không co ngót M300
0.86
m3
32
Tấm ngăn nước
30.42
kg
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0933
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0422
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.42
m3
36
Gia công lan can
0.4828
tấn
37
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
29.2572
m2
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23.8175
m2
39
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
4.16
100m3
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1000mm
12
đoạn ống
41
Đào xúc đất cấp III
4.576
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất cấp III
4.576
100m3
43
Đào xúc đất cấp III
4.16
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất cấp III
4.16
100m3
45
Phí cấp quyền khai thác tài nguyên
1
Toàn bộ
46
Thuế tài nguyên và phí BVMT
1
Toàn bộ
47
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
48
Đào xúc đất cấp I
5.0709
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất cấp I
5.0709
100m3
50
Đánh cấp + vét hữu cơ nền đường, đất cấp II
4.1955
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second