Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work and construction insurance

Find: 18:21 15/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Hai Duong Provincial Social Protection Center (new location)
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work and construction insurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget from 2023 reserves and provincial budget capital in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
2703/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
14/11/2024 18:17
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:19 15/11/2024
to
07:30 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
9.891.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine billion eight hundred ninety one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CID VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 6, ngõ 102, phố Ngụy Như Kon Tum, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 4, phố Tôn Thất Tùng, Phường Trung Tự, Quận Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VALUATION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting VP5, Tầng 5, Tháp C, Tòa nhà Paragon, số 181 Trần Quốc Vượng, Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 16 Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, TP Hải Dương
5 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 16 Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, TP Hải Dương
6 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 16 Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, TP Hải Dương
7 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16 Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, TP Hải Dương
8 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 16 Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, TP Hải Dương
9 HOA PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE PROMOTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 251 C2, Tập thể trường bưu chính viễn thông 1, Phường Mộ Lao, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
10 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÔNG Á Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 47 phố Tăng Bạt Hổ, khu đô thị Tuệ Tĩnh, Phường Bình Hàn, Thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥ 10 tấn Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật bao gồm cả về tải trọng nâng cao thiết bị còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
5
2
Cần trục tháp - sức nâng ≥ 25 tấn Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Tài liệu thể hiện “Thiết bị nâng có đủ điều kiện lắp đặt” theo quy định tại Điểm 3.4 Điều 3 của Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia QCVN 7:2012/BLĐTBXH; tài liệu thể hiện trọng tải nâng thiết kế của thiết bị/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
3
3
Máy bơm bê tông - năng suất ≥ 50 m3/h Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hoá đơn mua bán/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán theo quy định và tài liệu thể hiện chủng loại và công suất máy/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
4
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
3
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
6
Máy ép cọc bê tông ≥ 200T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
5
7
Máy vận thăng lồng, sức nâng ≥ 3T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Tài liệu thể hiện “Thiết bị nâng có đủ điều kiện lắp đặt” theo quy định tại Điểm 3.4 Điều 3 của Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia QCVN 7:2012/BLĐTBXH; tài liệu thể hiện trọng tải nâng thiết kế của thiết bị/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
3
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 8,5T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 10T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
10
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 16T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
11
Máy lu rung tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 25T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
12
Máy phun nhựa đường, công suất ≥ 190 CV Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
13
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa, năng suất ≥130 CV Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
14
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110 CV Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
15
Ô tô tưới nước, dung tích ≥ 05m3 Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
16
Ô tô vận tải thùng, trọng tải ≥ 2,5T Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
17
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan, năng suất ≥ 120T/h; hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với trạm trộn bê nhựa có năng suất ≥ 120 tấn/h để cung cấp bê tông nhựa Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
18
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) Được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo) thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6, PCB30 - Đường dốc
0.3839
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa xi măng PCB40, mác 75 - Đường dốc
1.2826
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa xi măng M75, PCB40 - Đường dốc
1.3139
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ván khuôn móng dài - Đường dốc
0.0711
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm - Đường dốc
0.1128
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm - Đường dốc
0.1925
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đường dốc
1.7185
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Phun gia cố bê tông vào bề mặt cấu kiện bê tông - Đường dốc
7.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xẻ rãnh chống trượt - Đường dốc
4.2
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn Epoxy - Đường dốc
7.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Kiến trúc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa xi măng mác 75
616.5336
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa xi măng mác 75
23.9995
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Căng lưới thép gia cố tường gạch bê tông
346.658
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa xi măng mác 75
7.8996
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa xi măng M75, PCB40
972.0521
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa xi măng M75, PCB40
3378.3052
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa xi măng PCB40 mác 75
717.6539
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát trần, vữa xi măng PCB40 mác 75
145.0493
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
972.0521
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4241.0084
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công trần thả thạch cao khung xương nổi
1625.8193
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trần nhôm khung xương nổi 600x600x0,6mm
85.9137
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Granite 600x600mm màu sáng
1760.4236
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ốp chân tường, gạch granite 600x100m, vữa xi măng M75, PCB40
94.0752
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic chống trơn 300x300mm màu sáng
85.9941
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch ceramic 300x600mm màu sáng
321.696
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch thẻ kích thước 60x240mm
543.8267
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lát đá granit tự nhiên dày 16mm màu đen huế bậc tam cấp, vữa xi măng PCB40 mác 75
25.1015
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Nẹp đồng chống trượt
38.97
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lát đá granit tự nhiên dày 16mm màu trắng Suối Lau bậc cầu thang, vữa xi măng PCB40 mác 75
34.41
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lát đá granit tự nhiên dày 16mm màu đen bậc cầu thang, vữa xi măng PCB40 mác 75
99.249
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Gia công và lắt đặt tay vịn cầu thang bằng gỗ lim D60
144.5124
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Gia công lan can
0.6368
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
74.1578
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
44.6156
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng lan can inox bóng mờ
77.3428
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ốp đá marble màu ghi sáng vào tường có chốt Inox
23.3756
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
817.7078
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa xi măng M75, PCB40
571.5017
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi dày 0,40mm
5.4913
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Tôn úp nóc khổ 400mm, dày 0,4mm
24.71
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Nẹp khe lún (bao gồm phụ kiện thanh day dẫn hướng về 2 vế bằng hợp kim nhôm, 03 đinh nối bọ thép và màng chống thấm tự dính gốc bitume dày 1,5mm)
7.54
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lát gạch gốm màu đỏ 300x300
126.8983
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công hệ khung dàn thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0242
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.5185
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.5427
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
11.8303
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bọc tấm Aluminium
32.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cửa thép chống cháy EI60 (bao gồm khóa và phụ kiện đồng bộ)
38.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn Hải Phòng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 433 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.74 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.04%, Construction 41.34%, Consulting 50.15%, Non-consulting 5.47%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,215,149,032,166 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,504,818,223,508 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.71%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work and construction insurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work and construction insurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second