Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The entire construction part

Find: 15:14 30/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Beautify the sidewalk on the central road of Thuong Long commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: The entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 06/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
76/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/03/2024 09:30
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:12 30/03/2024
to
17:00 06/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 06/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KONSEPT ARCHITECTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô C17 đường số 2 khu Đô Thị mới An Cựu, Phường An Đông, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Kiến trúc Phú Cường Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation xã Hương Lộc, huyện Nam Đông, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Anh Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park, Phường Thủy Vân, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng NTT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 55/106 Nguyễn Lộ Trạch, Phường Xuân Phú, Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 Công ty Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Anh Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park, Phường Thủy Vân, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng NTT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 55/106 Nguyễn Lộ Trạch, Phường Xuân Phú, Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Phú Gia Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TDP4, thị trấn Khe Tre, huyện Nam Đông, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >=6T, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy đào đất - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≤ 0.8m3, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị >= 5T, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy trộn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 250 L, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1KW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 70kg, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy toàn đạc điện tử; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật (Chứng thực) còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
*\- Nền đường :
2
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
524.08
1 m3
3
Đào nền đất cấp II Đất cấp II
59.05
1 m3
4
Đào khuôn đất cấp II Đất cấp II
252.46
1 m3
5
Đào đất không phù hợp bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3
288.45
1 m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T Phạm vi <= 300m, Đất cấp I
614.04
1 m3
7
Mua đất từ mỏ để đắp K=0.95
675.12
m3
8
Đào mặt đường bê tông nhựa thi công rãnh vỉa
14.08
1 m3
9
Cắt mặt đường nhựa thi công rãnh vỉa
703.86
1 m
10
*\- Bó vỉa thông thường loại 1
11
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bỏ vỉa vữa BT đá dăm 1x2 M300
35.46
1 m3
12
Sản xuất, lắp dựng&tháo dỡ ván khuôn KL Ván khuôn cọc, cột
510.01
1 m2
13
Ván khuôn đệm móng
131.33
1 m2
14
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M100
19.7
1 m3
15
Lắp đặt bó vỉa đúc sẵn trên đường thẳng
656.66
1 m
16
Đào móng băng có chiều rộng<=3m Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
57.13
1 m3
17
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
17.73
1 m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T Phạm vi <= 300m, Đất cấp I
40.32
1 m3
19
*\- Bó vỉa loại 3
20
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bỏ vỉa vữa BT đá dăm 1x2 M300
1.73
1 m3
21
Sản xuất, lắp dựng&tháo dỡ ván khuôn KL Ván khuôn cọc, cột
31.57
1 m2
22
Ván khuôn đệm móng
6.94
1 m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M100
1.04
1 m3
24
Lắp đặt bó vỉa đúc sẵn trên đường cong
34.69
1 m
25
Đào móng băng có chiều rộng<=3m Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
3.02
1 m3
26
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
0.94
1 m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T Phạm vi <= 300m, Đất cấp I
2.08
1 m3
28
*\- Rãnh vỉa loại 1
29
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn rãnh vỉa vữa M300
20.27
1 m3
30
Sản xuất, lắp dựng&tháo dỡ ván khuôn KL Ván khuôn nắp đan
180.14
1 m2
31
Lắp rãnh vỉa bt đúc sẵn loại thẳng
675.51
1 m
32
*\- Rãnh vỉa loại 2
33
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn rãnh vỉa vữa M300
0.85
1 m3
34
Sản xuất, lắp dựng&tháo dỡ ván khuôn KL Ván khuôn nắp đan
9.92
1 m2
35
Lắp rãnh vỉa bt đúc sẵn loại cong
28.35
1 m
36
*\- Vỉa hè lát gạch terrazzo
37
Rải lớp ni lống
1180.56
1 m2
38
Bê tông nền Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M150
117.18
1 m3
39
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè Gạch terrazzo 30x30,VM75
1180.56
1 m2
40
*\- Bó hè
41
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M100
21.9
1 m3
42
Bê tông bó hè Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M150
43.79
1 m3
43
Ván khuôn móng dài
583.87
1 m2
44
Đào móng băng có chiều rộng<=3m Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
109.48
1 m3
45
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
58.39
1 m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T Phạm vi <= 300m, Đất cấp I
51.09
1 m3
47
*\- Ô trồng cây
48
Đào móng bằng máy đào <= 0.4m3 Chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Đất cấp III
88
1 m3
49
Ván khuôn móng dài
193.6
1 m2
50
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M100
7.74
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second