Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The entire construction part

Find: 06:01 31/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Thuong Long Commune People's Cemetery
Bidding package name
Package 06: The entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 06/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
75/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/03/2024 05:54
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
05:59 31/03/2024
to
17:00 06/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 06/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Toàn Đạt Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation xã Hương Phú, huyện Nam Đông, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
2 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Phú Gia Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TDP4, thị trấn Khe Tre, huyện Nam Đông, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Anh Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park, Phường Thủy Vân, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng NTT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 55/106 Nguyễn Lộ Trạch, Phường Xuân Phú, Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 Công ty Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Anh Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park, Phường Thủy Vân, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng NTT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 55/106 Nguyễn Lộ Trạch, Phường Xuân Phú, Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Phú Gia Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TDP4, thị trấn Khe Tre, huyện Nam Đông, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào đất - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >=0.7m3, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị >= 5T, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
3
Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >=45CV, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy trộn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 250 L, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 70kg, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật (Chứng thực) còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nghĩa trang thôn 7
2
Nền đường :
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp II
114.1
1 m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp III
188.18
1 m3
5
Đào bậc cấp bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp III
25.78
1 m3
6
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp III
15.41
1 m3
7
Vận chuyển đất xây dựng = ô tô tự đổ 10T Trong phạm vi <=1km
135.68
1 m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95 (đất tận dụng)
166.6
1 m3
9
Trồng cỏ mái taluy nền đường
622.68
1 m2
10
Mặt đường :
11
Bê tông mặt đường, Dày 18 cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M250
45.16
1 m3
12
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
19.7
1 m2
13
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
250.9
1 m2
14
Cống tròn D=3x1,5m ( 1 cái) :
15
Bê tông ống cống đúc sẵn vữa BT đá 1x2 M250
19.47
1 m3
16
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy Đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
1.8
1 tấn
17
Ván khuôn bê tông ống cống
277.83
1 m2
18
Quét nhựa bitum nóng ống cống
83.88
1 m2
19
Lắp đặt ống BT bằng cần trục Đkính ống <=1500mm - ống L=1m
27
1 đoạn
20
Nối ống BT bằng PP xảm Đkính ống 1500mm
25
1mối nối
21
Làm khe phóng lún ống cống D1500mm
3
Khe
22
Bê tông móng cống tường đầu tường cánh Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M150
77.53
1 m3
23
Ván khuôn móng cống, móng tường đầu tường cánh
153.72
1 m2
24
Bê tông tường đầu tường cánh vữa BT đá 2x4 M150
9.59
1 m3
25
Ván khuôn tường đầu tường cánh
41.89
1 m2
26
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
182.34
1 m2
27
Cấp phối suối đệm móng
18.2
1 m3
28
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào <= 1.25m3 Đất cấp III
270.65
1 m3
29
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
60.05
1 m3
30
Mái taluy:
31
Bê tông gia cố mái taluy vữa BT đá 2x4 M150
23.05
1 m3
32
Ván khuôn mái taluy
128.04
1 m2
33
Bê tông chân khay gia cố mái taluy Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M150
13.06
1 m3
34
Ván khuôn chân khay gia cố mái taluy
56.24
1 m2
35
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
128.04
1 m2
36
Cấp phối suối đệm móng
14.11
1 m3
37
Làm và thả rọ đá 2.0x1.0x0.5m ở trên cạn
12
1 rọ
38
Làm cọc tiêu bằng bê tông cốt thép
16
1 Cái
39
San nền nghĩa trang
40
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ đi=máy đào Máy đào <= 1.25m3,
15702
1 m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T Phạm vi <=500m,
13697.85
1 m3
42
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95 (đất tận dụng)
2264.69
1 m3
43
Nghĩa trang thôn 1,2
44
San nền nghĩa trang thôn a xăng
45
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ đi=máy đào Máy đào <= 1.25m3, Đất cấp III
3064.72
1 m3
46
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95 (đất tận dụng)
3566.69
1 m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T Phạm vi <= 300m,
854.548
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second