Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The entire construction part

    Watching    
Find: 09:41 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Doi village community tourism site, Welcome Gate item and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Package 06: The entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on new rural construction.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
286/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 08:55
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Lộ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 13/12/2024
to
08:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.441.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million four hundred forty one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ GIA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 4 - Thị trấn Khe Tre - Huyện Nam Đông - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
2 COMPASS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 27A Nguyễn Văn Chư, Phường Thủy Phương, Thị xã Hương Thuỷ, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế, Việt Nam - Phường Thủy Phương - Thị xã Hương Thuỷ - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 95 Lê Viết Lượng - Phường An Đông - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 01/46 Dương Văn An - Phường Xuân Phú - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 95 Lê Viết Lượng - Phường An Đông - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 01/46 Dương Văn An - Phường Xuân Phú - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào đất - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >=0.4m3, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1kw, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 250L, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy thủy bình (Hoặc toàn đạt) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
*\1- Cổng chào:
/
2
+) Phần kết cấu
/
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào <= 0.4m3 Chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Đất cấp III
16.8
1 m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 4x6 M100
0.85
1 m3
5
Ván khuôn lót móng C1
1.68
1 m2
6
Bê tông móng chiều rộng R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
3.84
1 m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột MC
8
1 m2
8
Bê tông cột có tiết diện <= 0.1 m2 Cao <=6m, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
4.2059
1 m3
9
Ván khuôn cột C1
36.3508
1 m2
10
Bê tông xà, dầm, giằng nhà Chiều cao <=6m.Vữa BT đá 1x2 M250
1.9648
1 m3
11
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép … Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
29.5864
1 m2
12
Gia công cốt thép móng cổng chào Đường kính cốt thép d<=10mm
0.012
Tấn
13
Gia công cốt thép móng cổng chào Đường kính cốt thép d<=18mm
0.157
Tấn
14
Gia công cốt thép cột, trụ Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm,cao<=6m
0.024
Tấn
15
Gia công cốt thép cột, trụ Đ/kính cốt thép d<=18 mm,cao<=6m
0.169
Tấn
16
Gia công cốt thép xà, dầm, giằng Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm,cao<=6m
0.066
Tấn
17
Gia công cốt thép xà, dầm, giằng Đ/kính cốt thép d<=18 mm,cao<=6m
0.223
Tấn
18
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.90 (đất tận dụng)
15.404
1 m3
19
+) Phần kiến trúc
/
20
Xây gạch Block (6x9.5x20)cm
0.5984
1 m3
21
Trát tường xây gạch ko nung = vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1.5cm-M75
4.816
1 m2
22
Trát trụ, cột và lam đứng cầu thang Dày 1.5 cm, Vữa XM M75
34.65
1 m2
23
Trát xà dầm, có bả lớp bám dính Vữa XM M75
29.5864
1 m2
24
Trát gờ chỉ Vữa XM M75
98.24
1 m
25
Bộ chữ theo thiết kế
1
Bộ
26
Sơn trụ, dầm ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót,2 nước phủ
31.032
1m2
27
Sơn họa tiết trụ 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
44.908
1m2
28
*\2- Các hạng mục phụ trợ:
/
29
+) Đường bê tông:
/
30
Bê tông mặt đường, Dày <= 25 cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M250
14.157
1 m3
31
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
11.502
1 m2
32
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
94.38
1 m2
33
+) Cải tạo mái nhà Gươi
/
34
Lợp mái bằng lá mây đan tự nhiên
145.991
1 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second