Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The whole construction part

Find: 08:31 30/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Upgrading and repairing new roads in Dong Hoa village (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
Package 06: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Upgrading and repairing new roads in Dong Hoa village (Phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bình Điền, City Huế
Time of bid closing
09:30 08/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
25/QĐ-KT
Approval date
30/03/2026 08:29
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bình Điền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:30 30/03/2026
to
09:30 08/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 08/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAN TIEN PHAT TECHNICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Thuận Hoá, TP Huế
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thắng Trường Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường An Cựu, Thành phố Huế
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Song Tý Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 287 Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Thuận Hoá, thành phố Huế
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng 289 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 162 Lương Ngọc Quyến, phường Phú Xuân, thành phố Huế
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Song Tý E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 287 Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Thuận Hoá, thành phố Huế
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng 289 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 162 Lương Ngọc Quyến, phường Phú Xuân, thành phố Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
2
Xe lu tĩnh bánh thép ≥10T Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
3
Xe lu rung ≥25T Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
4
Xe lu tĩnh bánh hơi ≥16 Tấn Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
5
Ô tô tưới nước Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
7
Máy rải đá 50-60m3/h Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
8
Máy xúc lật ≥2,3m3 Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
9
Máy rải nhựa ≥130CV Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
10
Trạm trộn ≥80T/h Có chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng; có cam kết bảo vệ môi trường hoặc có chứng nhận bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ( có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng) (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1
12
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thuỷ bình Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn ghi tên công trình (có dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê) và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn công chứng máy hoặc cà vẹt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia cố lề đường:
2
Bê tông xi măng đá dăm 2x4 M250 độ sụt 2÷4cm gia cố lề đường
25.22
1 m3
3
SXLD lớp bạt ni long gia cố lề
189.54
1 m2
4
SXLD và tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép gia cố lề
41.39
1 m2
5
Bê tông xi măng đá dăm 2x4 M150 độ sụt 2÷4cm rãnh gia cố
20.12
1 m3
6
SXLD lớp bạt ni long rãnh biên
189.54
1 m2
7
Chèn bao tải tẩm nhựa 2 lớp làm khe phòng lún
2.09
1 m2
8
SXLD và tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép rãnh biên
130.57
1 m2
9
Bê tông xi măng đá dăm 2x4 M200 độ sụt 2÷4cm xà mũ rãnh đậy đan
4.32
1 m3
10
SXLD và tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép xà mũ rãnh đậy đan
58.04
1 m2
11
Đệm đá dăm 2x4 xà mũ
1.2
1 m3
12
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn, d≤10mm
0.403
1 tấn
13
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn, d≤18mm
0.272
1 tấn
14
SXLD và tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép tấm đan đúc sẵn
11.04
1 m2
15
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, vữa bê tông đá dăm 1x2 M250 độ sụt 2÷4cm
3.12
1 m3
16
Lắp đặt tấm đan đúc sẵn, Pck >50Kg
20
Tấm
17
Mặt đường:
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa nóng BTN C16mm
5241.27
1 m2
19
Tưới nhũ tương thấm bám CSS-1H, lượng nhưa 1.0L/m2
5241.27
1 m2
20
Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=25mm loại 1, lu lèn chặt K=0.98
988.96
1 m3
21
Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=37.5mm loại 1, lu lèn chặt K=0.98
361.27
1 m3
22
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa nóng BTN C16mm, trạm trộn 80T/h
904.276
1 Tấn
23
Vận chuyển BTN C16mm, cự ly vận chuyển khoảng 13,2 km
904.276
1 Tấn
24
An toàn giao thông – Vạch sơn
25
Vạch sơn phản quang màu vàng dày 6mm
43
1 m2
26
Vạch sơn phản quang màu vàng dày 2mm
56.25
m2
27
An toàn giao thông- Cọc tiêu
28
Đào móng cọc tiêu
3.776
1 m3
29
Bê tông lót M100 đá dăm 2x4 chôn móng cọc tiêu
1.652
1 m3
30
SXLD và tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
21.24
1 m2
31
Cốt thép cọc tiêu đúc sẵn D<=10mm
0.111
1 tấn
32
Bê tông cọc tiêu đúc sẵn đá dăm 1x2 M200 độ sụt 2-4cm
1.77
1 m3
33
Gia công thép tấm kích thước (100x100x1)mm
0.009
1 tấn
34
Lắp đặt thép tấm kích thước (100x100x1)mm
0.009
1 tấn
35
Sơn cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
30.68
1m2
36
Dán màng phản quang cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
1.18
m2
37
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu đúc sẵn
59
Cọc
38
Cống tròn:
39
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cống tròn D800 đúc sẵn, loại chịu lực
9
1 m
40
Nối ống cống tròn D800 bằng xảm vữa
3
1 mối
41
Bê tông móng cống đá dăm 2x4 M150 độ sụt 2-4cm
3.49
1 m3
42
Bê tông móng tường đầu hạ lưu đá dăm 2x4 M150 độ sụt 2-4cm
1.53
1 m3
43
Bê tông móng tường cánh, sân cống hạ lưu đá dăm 2x4 M150 độ sụt 2-4cm
0.98
1 m3
44
Bê tông chân khay hạ lưu đá dăm 2x4 M150 độ sụt 2-4cm
1.63
1 m3
45
Bê tông hố thu thượng lưu đá dăm 2x4 M200 độ sụt 2-4cm
1.64
1 m3
46
Bê tông tường đầu hạ lưu đá dăm 2x4 M200 độ sụt 2-4cm
0.72
1 m3
47
Bê tông tường cánh hạ lưu đá dăm 2x4 M200 độ sụt 2-4cm
1.02
1 m3
48
Bê tông giằng hố ga đá dăm 1x2 M200 độ sụt 2-4cm
0.15
1 m3
49
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn đá dăm 1x2 M200 độ sụt 2-4cm
0.12
1 m3
50
SXLD và tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép móng cống
6.35
1 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second