Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 12:51 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investment in construction, renovation, and expansion of Dong Linh Pagoda and Temple in Hoan Son Village, Tien Du District (now part of Dai Dong Commune, Bac Ninh Province).
Bidding package name
Package 06: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investment in construction, renovation, and expansion of Dong Linh Pagoda and Temple in Hoan Son Village, Tien Du District (now part of Dai Dong Commune, Bac Ninh Province).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from higher authorities, social capital, and other legitimate sources (if available).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Đồng, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
42/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
04/09/2026 12:50
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã hội xã Đại Đồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:50 04/09/2026
to
09:00 13/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
187.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Chợ đầu mối, xã Tiên Du, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Chợ đầu mối, xã Tiên Du, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng ≥ 5T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
2
Cần trục bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 10T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
3
Máy ủi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
4
Máy lu (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
5
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TAM BẢO - PHẦN XDCB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
3.9396
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.7383
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
10.4517
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.3975
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Mua thép tấm 6mm làm bản mã đầu cọc (Hao phí VL 1,025)
2225.89
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.1716
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.1716
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn cọc, cột
7.3032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250
80.3352
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất I
16.23
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất I
0.795
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất I
0.015
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
162
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
3.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.2533
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
5.404
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.3831
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
4.559
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150
29.1508
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6 mm
0.4205
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 8 mm
1.345
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12 mm
0.0353
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 14 mm
2.594
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16mm
6.116
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 18 mm
4.036
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250
110.4487
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
24.8525
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.6609
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.1024
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông nền, M200
26.0731
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.5924
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5168
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 16 mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.8487
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.0402
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
2.9111
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250
30.498
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
8.7643
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.568
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0677
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 12mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 14mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.205
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.363
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.1824
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250
50.3012
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
33.5238
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
3.8309
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
3.7122
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.056
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 6 mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0102
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second